Helmut´s extended family

Katharina Miutti1833

Name
Katharina Miutti
Also known as
Miotti
Birth April 22, 1833 27
Note: geb. 22.4.1835 laut Taufschein Raimund R. Missoni
MarriageAnton MissoniView this family
January 12, 1863 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Raimund Richard Missoni
May 13, 1872 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sonRaimund Richard Missoni
June 17, 1941 (Age 108 years)

Last change February 9, 201616:15:28

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 25, 1831Moggio, Udine, Friaul-Julisch Venetien, Italy
2 years
herself
Family with Anton Missoni - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 12, 1863Moggio, Udine, Friaul-Julisch Venetien, Italy
9 years
son

  1. Generation 1
    1. Katharina Miutti, daughter of Josef Miutti and Jakoba Pitocco, was born on April 22, 1833 in Moggio, Udine, Friaul-Julisch Venetien, Italy. She married Anton Missoni, son of Anton Missoni and Anna Maria Not, on January 12, 1863 in Moggio, Udine, Friaul-Julisch Venetien, Italy. He was born on November 16, 1829 in Moggio, Udine, Friaul-Julisch Venetien, Italy.

      Children of Katharina Miutti and Anton Missoni:

      1. Raimund Richard Missoni (18721941)
  2. Generation 2back to top
    1. Raimund Richard Missoni, bauer in Elbling, Gem. Waiern, son of Anton Missoni and Katharina Miutti, was born on May 13, 1872 in Feldkirchen, Kärnten and died on June 17, 1941 at the age of 69. He married Eva Schabus, daughter of Johann Schabus and Barbara Winkler.

      Children of Raimund Richard Missoni and Eva Schabus:

      1. Stephan Missoni (19041952)
      2. Private
  3. Generation 3back to top
    1. Stephan Missoni, son of Raimund Richard Missoni and Eva Schabus, was born on October 6, 1904 in Elbling, Feldkirchen, Kärnten and died on July 4, 1952 at the age of 47.

      Stephan Missoni and Johanna Nageler had 3 children.

    2. The details of this family are private.