Helmut´s extended family

Anna Maria Pehammin1762

Name
Anna Maria Pehammin
Also known as
Böhrin?
Birth March 15, 1762
MarriageAndreas EllenderView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Maria Ellender
November 15, 1791 (Age 29 years)
Address: Osternach 10
Marriage of a childAntonius Franz Georg May(e)rAnna Maria EllenderView this family
March 6, 1807 (Age 44 years)

Unique identifier
CA46D6E04BC6BD30456B419C52D6F0F1

Last change February 6, 201609:58:41

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Andreas Ellender - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter

  1. Generation 1
    1. Anna Maria Pehammin, daughter of Jakob Peham and Maria Träup, was born on March 15, 1762 in Ort im Innkreis, Ried im Innkreis, Oberösterreich. She married Andreas Ellender. He was born about 1746.

      Children of Anna Maria Pehammin and Andreas Ellender:

      1. Anna Maria Ellender (1791)
  2. Generation 2back to top
    1. Anna Maria Ellender, daughter of Andreas Ellender and Anna Maria Pehammin, was born on November 15, 1791 in Ort im Innkreis, Ried im Innkreis, Oberösterreich. She married Antonius Franz Georg May(e)r, son of Jakob Wußler and Anastasia Maile, on March 6, 1807. He was born on April 24, 1769 in Neubau, 1070 Wien, Wien.

      Children of Anna Maria Ellender and Antonius Franz Georg May(e)r:

      1. Josef Mayer (1812)
  3. Generation 3back to top
    1. Josef Mayer, goldgraveur in Wien, son of Antonius Franz Georg May(e)r and Anna Maria Ellender, was born on September 14, 1812 in Mariahilf, 1060 Wien, Wien. He married Katharina Leidolf, daughter of Dionysius Leidolf and Theresia Krenmayr, on January 24, 1836 in St. Ulrich, 1070 Wien, Wien. She was born on October 19, 1814 in Schottenfeld, 1070 Wien, Wien.

      Children of Josef Mayer and Katharina Leidolf:

      1. Heinrika Aemilia “Henriette” Mayer (18411922)
      2. N Lauterbach
      3. N Mayer
      4. N Wolf
      5. Anna Mayer
      6. N Schiffner