Anton Holfeld + Theresia Richter (F433)

14 children
1777
Birth: December 21, 1777 30 21
Death:
Franz Anton Holfeld 1782-1855
17821855
Birth: October 18, 1782 35 26Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: August 7, 1855Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
17841788
Birth: October 17, 1784 37 28Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: April 8, 1788Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
17861841
Birth: February 27, 1786 38 30Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: June 21, 1841Loučné/Wiesenthal (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
17871873
Birth: September 23, 1787 40 31Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: February 18, 1873Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
17891836
Birth: March 8, 1789 41 33Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: September 17, 1836Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
17911845
Birth: July 14, 1791 43 35Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: January 1, 1845Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
17931793
Birth: September 18, 1793 46 37Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: December 11, 1793Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
17941833
Birth: November 7, 1794 47 38Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: March 25, 1833Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
1796
Birth: October 10, 1796 49 40Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
17981799
Birth: January 8, 1798 50 41Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: September 11, 1799Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
1800
Birth: October 25, 1800 53 44Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
SW Postkarte Kirchengasse Georgswalde
17471825
Birth: July 18, 1747 28 29Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: July 21, 1825Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
17181787
Birth: August 30, 1718 54 30Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: May 5, 1787Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
17181786
Birth: February 28, 1718Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: September 19, 1786Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
17561833
Birth: January 27, 1756 29 25Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: May 22, 1833Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
17271797
Birth: 1727Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: October 6, 1797Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
17301804
Birth: August 12, 1730 43 41Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: January 14, 1804Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic

Facts and events

Marriage February 6, 1776
Last change June 19, 201721:19:53

Last change April 14, 202114:16:46

fancy-imagebar
Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Alice Lici Just (I211) (1912–1996) Dr. Bruno Mathis + Maria Gicky Papke (F10) Maria Lumplecker (I120) (1920–2015) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Prof.Dr. Johannes Peter Paul Hans Warhanek (I15) (1926–2018) Ing. Armin Just (I49) (1881–1944) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Karl Koschetitzky (I1762) (–) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Ruth Hedda Hochstadter (I285) (1938–2012) Dr. Klaus Haslwanter (I236) (1952–2014) Robert Schneider (I353) (1936–1942) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Robert Just (I2218) (1947–2011) PhDr. Maria Majka Pospisilová (I299) (1928–2012) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Maria Muhr (I857) (1920–2013) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (I2479) (–) Prof.Dr. Johannes Peter Paul Hans Warhanek (I15) (1926–2018) Ruth Eschmann (I1052) (1928–2003) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Alexej Onkel Lex Polak (I212) (1911–1990) Hildegard Krause (I673) (1913–1945) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Eduard Holfeld + Karolina Franziska Lina Liebisch (F167) Eugenie kl. T. Jenny Karpeles (I255) (1908–1986) Amram Sarfati (I2212) (1937–2010) Max Schneider + Wilma Ruth Ascher (F145) Alice Lici Just (I211) (1912–1996) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Edita Just (I2215) (1939–2004) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Dr. Alfred Onkel Alfred Möslinger (I119) (1895–1966) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Babette Betti Mai (I35) (1846–1927) Gertrud Carsen (I264) (1928–2005) Alice Lici Just (I211) (1912–1996) Dr. Jörg Haider (I2252) (1950–2008) Adolf-Adalbert Karpeles (I34) (1849–1926) Eugenie kl. T. Jenny Karpeles (I255) (1908–1986) Margarete Mo Kalita (I736) (1889–1970) Dr. Marianne Manni Möslinger (I123) (1931–2019) Salomon Salo Just (I329) (1904–1965) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Moritz Just (I32) (1842–1914) Dkfm. Leopold Mayr (I1889) (1925–2019) Josefine Karpeles (I23) (1884–1931) Wilhelm Onkel Willy Paul (I44) (1907–1965) Achim Freiherr von Chizzola (I674) (1936–2009) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Adolf Schneider (I350) (1885–1942) Ilja Maximovitsch Kartaschew (I220) (1902–1973) Achim Freiherr von Chizzola (I674) (1936–2009) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Emil Utz + Jeanette gr. Tante Jenny Karpeles (F112) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Ernst Holfeld (I68) (1919–1944) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (I2479) (–) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Ida Karpeles (I286) (1886–1972) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (I649) (1863–1931) Edith Olga Auguste Lahmer (I1790) (1900–1974) Josef Arthur Karpeles (I245) (1878–1960) Sidonia Körper (I205) (1888–1943) Ruth Martha Edith Schulz (I1873) (1928–2010) Louis Johnny Greenfield (I358) (1916–1945) Maria Anna Ovo Holfeld (I66) (1884–1972) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Rosa Hockauf (I2187) (1865–1936) Rudolf Josef Lipps (I1051) (1923–2003) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Franziska Tante Fanny Pillichshammer (I901) (1925–1977) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (I67) (1912–2010) PhDr. Maria Majka Pospisilová (I299) (1928–2012) Amram Sarfati (I2212) (1937–2010) Friedrich Onkel Fritz Karpeles (I247) (1889–1967) Rosalie Karpeles (I271) (1839–1868) Ruth Hedda Hochstadter (I285) (1938–2012) Eduard Koschetitzky + Juliana Schapfl (F15) Elsie Brick (I288) (1909–2006) Gertrude Mathis (I652) (1905–2002)