David Moore + Diana Herrick (F804)

6 children
18551926
Birth: August 25, 1855 36 22Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: January 5, 1926
18581863
Birth: March 14, 1858 39 25Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: December 5, 1863
18601952
Birth: December 25, 1860 41 28Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: 1952
18631948
Birth: April 5, 1863 44 30Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: October 1, 1948
18701896
Birth: February 14, 1870 51 37Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: 1896
18191901
Birth: January 20, 1819 45 44Eardly, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Death: January 26, 1901Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
17731852
Birth: August 8, 1773 26Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY, United States of America
Death: March 17, 1852Eardly, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
17741845
Birth: August 8, 1774Windsor County, VT, United States of America
Death: October 10, 1845Eardly, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
18321905
Birth: September 29, 1832 40 40Jackson County, MI, United States of America
Death: August 7, 1905Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
17921861
Birth: March 13, 1792 46 30Charleston, Montgomery, NY, United States of America
Death: September 1, 1861Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
17921841
Birth: March 17, 1792New York City, NY, United States of America
Death: November 17, 1841Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL, United States of America

Facts and events

Marriage April 7, 1854

fancy-imagebar
Edith Olga Auguste Lahmer (I1790) (1900–1974) Maria Muhr (I857) (1920–2013) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Gertrude Mathis (I652) (1905–2002) Maria Anna Ovo Holfeld (I66) (1884–1972) Ignatz Karpeles (I274) (1851–1912) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Max Schneider + Wilma Ruth Ascher (F145) Christine Maria Engl (I859) (1946–1996) Julius Fischer (I2852) (1873–1934) Adolf Schneider (I350) (1885–1942) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Gertrud Carsen (I264) (1928–2005) Maria Anna Horner (I1204) (–1892) Ernst Holfeld (I68) (1919–1944) Alice Lici Just (I211) (1912–1996) Hildegard Krause (I673) (1913–1945) Elizabeth Betty Ratner (I426) (1930–2010) Margarete Mo Kalita (I736) (1889–1970) Franziska Tante Fanny Pillichshammer (I901) (1925–1977) Reinhold Eduard Holfeld (I794) (1918–2015) Paula Stern (I2209) (1908–) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Dr. Helene Vrba (I363) (1952–1982) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Josefine Karpeles (I23) (1884–1931) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Gertrude Mathis (I652) (1905–2002) Augustina Nötscher (I1022) (1823–1887) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Eugen Carsen (I2363) (1893–1963) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (I213) (1936–2020) Jay Robert Brick (I287) (1915–2007) Elsie Brick (I288) (1909–2006) Emmerich Paul (I38) (1870–1934) OSR. Friedrich Anton Kleiner Opapa Paul (I20) (1873–1954) Galina Iljinitschna Galja Kartaschewa (I231) (1927–1991) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (I67) (1912–2010) Prof.Dr. Dr. Friedrich August von Hayek (I1891) (1899–1992) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Emil Utz + Jeanette gr. Tante Jenny Karpeles (F112) Alexej Onkel Lex Polak (I212) (1911–1990) Jeanette gr. Tante Jenny Karpeles (I244) (1872–1941) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Philipp Schulz (I2845) (1865–1935) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Karl Koschetitzky (I1762) (–) Amalia Wolf (I33) (1859–1942) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Achim Freiherr von Chizzola (I674) (1936–2009) Dr. Alfred Onkel Alfred Möslinger (I119) (1895–1966) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Robert Johann Lahmer (I1485) (1846–1899) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Edita Just (I2215) (1939–2004) Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (I671) (1902–1990) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Elsie Brick (I288) (1909–2006) Hans Babuder (I166) (1914–2006) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Ing. Armin Just (I49) (1881–1944) Ruth Martha Edith Schulz (I1873) (1928–2010) Maria Anna Ovo Holfeld (I66) (1884–1972) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (I213) (1936–2020) Rosa London (I251) (1896–1932) Erhard Robert Franz Schulz (I1872) (1923–1945) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Maria Molly Mathis (I653) (1907–2001) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Sir William Herrick (I2075) (1557–1652) Ernst Holfeld (I68) (1919–1944) Josef Sittig (I1931) (1842–1927) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (I649) (1863–1931) Jay Robert Brick (I287) (1915–2007) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Ivan Fiffi Fabian (I369) (1934–2011) Amram Sarfati (I2212) (1937–2010) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (I2479) (–) Benay Patricia Coff (I428) (1936–2017) PhDr. Maria Majka Pospisilová (I299) (1928–2012) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Alexej Onkel Lex Polak (I212) (1911–1990) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Maria Tante Mizzi Paul (I118) (1901–1953)