Robert Josef Mildner + Anna Trejtnar (X8604)

5 children
19041977
Birth: August 14, 1904 22 20Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: April 3, 1977Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, Görlitz, Sachsen, Germany
19061972
Birth: February 13, 1906 24 21Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: March 1972Biere, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
19111987
Birth: April 20, 1911 29 26Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: July 29, 1987Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburgische Seenplatte, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany
19111973
Birth: April 20, 1911 29 26Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: December 5, 1973Aschaffenburg, Unterfranken, Bayern, Deutschland
19191991
Birth: October 21, 1919 37 35Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: March 21, 1991Amlingstadt, Oberfranken, Bayern, Deutschland
18811925
Birth: October 31, 1881 34 27Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: June 3, 1925Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
18461918
Birth: December 30, 1846 38 39Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: April 16, 1918Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
18541917
Birth: June 17, 1854 36 35Philippsdorf, Okres Děčín, Aussiger Region, Tschechien
Death: March 19, 1917Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
18841951
Birth: June 30, 1884 23 24Rumburk/Rumburg, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: December 13, 1951Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, Görlitz, Sachsen, Germany
18611940
Birth: April 18, 1861Slatina nad Zdobnicí, Královéhradecky kraj, Tschechien
Death: December 6, 1940
18601917
Birth: March 13, 1860 20Audishorn, Kreis Böhmisch Leipa, Reichenberger Region, Tschechien
Death: April 26, 1917Horní Jindřichov/Oberhennersdorf, Rumburk, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic

Facts and events

Marriage May 30, 1904
Last change May 12, 202117:57:22

Last change May 13, 202110:55:04

fancy-imagebar
Rudolf Josef Lipps (I1051) (1923–2003) Marie Hoffmann (I406) (1861–1889) Maria Lumplecker (I120) (1920–2015) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Charles Chuck Shiner (I355) (1923–2011) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Josef Sittig (I1931) (1842–1927) Reinhold Eduard Holfeld (I794) (1918–2015) Josefine Karpeles (I23) (1884–1931) Mag. Elisabeth Maria Schmid (I1890) (1932–2015) Amram Sarfati (I2212) (1937–2010) Marianne Unterberger (I2480) (1893–1969) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Jay Robert Brick (I287) (1915–2007) Franz Gibelhauser (I2397) (1892–) Moritz Just (I32) (1842–1914) Margarete Mo Kalita (I736) (1889–1970) Josef Muhr (I890) (1879–1957) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (I213) (1936–2020) Maria Molly Mathis (I653) (1907–2001) Eugenie kl. T. Jenny Karpeles (I255) (1908–1986) Frieda Victor (I290) (1912–1996) Achim Freiherr von Chizzola (I674) (1936–2009) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Anna Theresia Klinger (I747) (1839–1917) Gertrude Mathis (I652) (1905–2002) Eugen Carsen (I2363) (1893–1963) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Amalia Wolf (I33) (1859–1942) Zuza Vrba (I364) (1954–2013) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Johann Anton Hoffmann (I1722) (1859–1940) Josef Holfeld (I1694) (1779–1814) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Prof. Rudolf Vrba (I62) (1924–2006) Juliana Schapfl (I31) (1834–1917) Hans Babuder (I166) (1914–2006) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (I67) (1912–2010) Dr. Josef Karl Wackernell (I683) (1842–1921) Prof.Dr. Johannes Peter Paul Hans Warhanek (I15) (1926–2018) Josefine Karpeles (I23) (1884–1931) Maria Anna Ovo Holfeld (I66) (1884–1972) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Josef Muhr (I890) (1879–1957) Michael Mathis (I13) (1950–2015) Philipp Schulz (I2845) (1865–1935) Elfriede Anna Rudolph (I797) (1920–2019) Philipp Schulz (I2845) (1865–1935) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Elias Rosenberg (I61) (1900–1930) Eugen Carsen (I2363) (1893–1963) Joseph Schoen (I276) (1863–1918) Max Schneider + Wilma Ruth Ascher (F145) Dr. Alfred Onkel Alfred Möslinger (I119) (1895–1966) Ing. Armin Just (I49) (1881–1944) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (I67) (1912–2010) Maria Anna Horner (I1204) (–1892) Alice Lici Just (I211) (1912–1996) Julius Fischer (I2852) (1873–1934) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Eugen Carsen (I2363) (1893–1963) Elsie Brick (I288) (1909–2006) Salomon Salo Just (I329) (1904–1965) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Alfred Coff (I289) (1901–1995) Dipl.-Ing. Jaroslav Bohumil Jarek Dvoracek (I843) (1939–2013) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Hermann Pius Vergeiner (I2356) (1859–1900) Maria Muhr (I857) (1920–2013) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Franz Josef Schulz + Edith Olga Auguste Lahmer (F755) Julius Fischer (I2852) (1873–1934) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (I649) (1863–1931) Gerhard Carsen (I254) (1925–1943) Eduard Franz Holfeld (I65) (1879–1933) Robert Schneider (I353) (1936–1942) Amram Sarfati (I2212) (1937–2010) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Eugenie kl. T. Jenny Karpeles (I255) (1908–1986) Friedrich Eduard Ferdinand Onkel Fritz Paul + Maria Tante Irma Hanisch (F33) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Robert Just (I2218) (1947–2011) Ivan Fiffi Fabian (I369) (1934–2011) Elsie Brick (I288) (1909–2006) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Prof.Dr. Dr. Friedrich August von Hayek (I1891) (1899–1992) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Robert Johann Lahmer (I1485) (1846–1899) Amalia Wolf (I33) (1859–1942)