Katharina Miutti, 1833

Name
Katharina /Miutti/
Also known as
Miotti
Birth April 22, 1833 27
Note: geb. 22.4.1835 laut Taufschein Raimund R. Missoni
MarriageAnton MissoniView this family
January 12, 1863 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonRaimund Richard Missoni
May 13, 1872 (aged 39 years)
Death of a sonRaimund Richard Missoni
June 17, 1941 (aged 108 years)

Last change February 9, 201616:15:28

Family with parents
father
1805
Birth: July 14, 1805Moggio, Udine, Friaul-Julisch Venetien, Italy
mother
Marriage
Marriage: April 25, 1831Moggio, Udine, Friaul-Julisch Venetien, Italy
2 years
herself
1833
Birth: April 22, 1833 27Moggio, Udine, Friaul-Julisch Venetien, Italy
Family with Anton Missoni
husband
1829
Birth: November 16, 1829 36Moggio, Udine, Friaul-Julisch Venetien, Italy
herself
1833
Birth: April 22, 1833 27Moggio, Udine, Friaul-Julisch Venetien, Italy
Marriage
Marriage: January 12, 1863Moggio, Udine, Friaul-Julisch Venetien, Italy
10 years
son
18721941
Birth: May 13, 1872 42 39Feldkirchen, Kärnten, Austria
Death: June 17, 1941
fancy-imagebar
Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Ruth Martha Edith Schulz (1928–2010) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (–) Gustav Stern (1872–1943) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Mag. Elisabeth Maria Schmid (1932–2015) Rudolf Josef Lipps (1923–2003) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Eugenie Karpeles (1908–1986) Franziska Pillichshammer (1925–1977) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Alice Just (1912–1996) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (1909–2017) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Josef Arthur Karpeles (1878–1960) Eduard Holfeld (1846–1925) Grete Papke (1908–2011) Siegfried Fischer (1915–1983) Grete Papke (1908–2011) Amram Sarfati (1937–2010) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Achim Freiherr von Chizzola (1936–2009) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (1912–2010) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Anna Theresia Klinger (1839–1917) Dipl.-Ing. Jaroslav Bohumil Dvoracek (1939–2013) Amram Sarfati (1937–2010) Josefine Grünfeld (1892–1942) James Sidney Hochstadter (1929–1985) Maria Papke (1909–1999) PhDr. Maria Pospisilová (1928–2012) Maria Muhr (1920–2013) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Gertrude Schneider (1923–2012) Rosa London (1896–1932) Eduard Holfeld + Karolina Franziska Liebisch Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Elsie Brick (1909–2006) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Maria Mathis (1907–2001) Ida Karpeles (1886–1972) Prof.Dr. Johannes Peter Paul Warhanek (1926–2018) Siegfried Fischer (1915–1983) Alice Just (1912–1996) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Maria Lumplecker (1920–2015) Zuza Vrba (1954–2013) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Dr. Alfred Möslinger (1895–1966) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Rosa London (1896–1932) Olga Josefa Marie Pospisilová (1917–2010) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Eduard Koschetitzky + Juliana Schapfl Babette Mai (1846–1927) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Philipp Schulz (1865–1935) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Jay Robert Brick (1915–2007) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Margaret Schoen (1899–1990) Elizabeth Ratner (1930–2010) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Elfriede Anna Rudolph (1920–2019)