Katharina Miutti (I1138) , 1833

Name
Katharina /Miutti/
Given names
Katharina
Surname
Miutti
Married name
Katharina /Missoni/
Also known as
/Miotti/
Family with parents
father
1805
Birth: July 14, 1805Moggio, Udine, Friaul-Julisch Venetien, Italy
Death:
mother
Marriage MarriageApril 25, 1831Moggio, Udine, Friaul-Julisch Venetien, Italy
2 years
herself
1833
Birth: April 22, 1833 27Moggio, Udine, Friaul-Julisch Venetien, Italy
Death:
Family with Anton Missoni (I1137)
husband
1829
Birth: November 16, 1829 36Moggio, Udine, Friaul-Julisch Venetien, Italy
Death:
herself
1833
Birth: April 22, 1833 27Moggio, Udine, Friaul-Julisch Venetien, Italy
Death:
Marriage MarriageJanuary 12, 1863Moggio, Udine, Friaul-Julisch Venetien, Italy
10 years
son
18721941
Birth: May 13, 1872 42 39Feldkirchen, Kärnten, Austria
Death: June 17, 1941
fancy-imagebar
Paula Stern (I2209) (1908–) Amalia Koschetitzky (I21) (1873–1935) Ruth Martha Edith Schulz (I1873) (1928–2010) Benay Patricia Coff (I428) (1936–2017) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (I671) (1902–1990) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Josef Muhr (I890) (1879–1957) Alfred Coff (I289) (1901–1995) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Rudolf Josef Lipps (I1051) (1923–2003) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Josefine Karpeles (I23) (1884–1931) Irene Mathis (I651) (1892–1947) Viktor Onkel Vicky Karpeles (I246) (1887–1940) Richard Holfeld (I763) (1882–1944) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (I67) (1912–2010) Karolina Franziska Lina Liebisch (I404) (1850–1926) Maria Tante Irma Hanisch (I45) (1907–1957) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Bernhard Grünfeld (I53) (1860–1942) Gertrude Mathis (I652) (1905–2002) Zuza Vrba (I364) (1954–2013) Gertrude Trudy Schneider (I352) (1923–2012) Olga Josefa Marie Olli Pospisilová (I841) (1917–2010) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (I671) (1902–1990) Adolf Schneider (I350) (1885–1942) Maria Lumplecker (I120) (1920–2015) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Robert Johann Lahmer (I1485) (1846–1899) Mag. Dorothea Streubel (I657) (1938–2020) Franziska Schiefner (I2858) (1850–1928) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Christine Maria Engl (I859) (1946–1996) Elias Rosenberg (I61) (1900–1930) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Dr. Alfred Onkel Alfred Möslinger (I119) (1895–1966) Josef Holfeld (I1694) (1779–1814) Maria Muhr (I857) (1920–2013) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Maria Theresia Rosalia Bitterlich (I1566) (1901–1987) Gerhard Carsen (I254) (1925–1943) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) OSR. Friedrich Anton Kleiner Opapa Paul (I20) (1873–1954) Rosa London (I251) (1896–1932) Achim Freiherr von Chizzola (I674) (1936–2009) Gertrude Mathis (I652) (1905–2002) Alexej Onkel Lex Polak (I212) (1911–1990) Dr. Helene Vrba (I363) (1952–1982) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Juliana Schapfl (I31) (1834–1917) Friedrich Onkel Fritz Karpeles (I247) (1889–1967) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Louise Bischoff (I2513) (–) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (I67) (1912–2010) Henry Just (I333) (1919–2012) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (I649) (1863–1931) Gerhard Carsen (I254) (1925–1943) Margarete Mo Kalita (I736) (1889–1970) Reinhold Holfeld (I407) (1860–1888) Hildegard Krause (I673) (1913–1945) Ida Anna Hegenbarth (I2853) (1882–1968) Franziska Tante Fanny Pillichshammer (I901) (1925–1977) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Lea Rossman (I2211) (1942–2011) Rosa Hockauf (I2187) (1865–1936) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (I213) (1936–2020) Amram Sarfati (I2212) (1937–2010) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Ing. Armin Just (I49) (1881–1944) Ernst Holfeld (I68) (1919–1944) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Ruth Hedda Hochstadter (I285) (1938–2012) Dr. Bruno Mathis + Maria Gicky Papke (F10) Ernst Holfeld (I68) (1919–1944) Margaret Gretchen Schoen (I279) (1899–1990) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Dominik Mathis (I648) (1981–2001) Dr. Hermann Holfeld + Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (F44) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (I2479) (–) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Elsie Brick (I288) (1909–2006)