Maria Paul, 19011953 (aged 52 years)

Maria "Mizzi" Paul
Name
Maria /Paul/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Paul
Nickname
Tante Mizzi
Married name
Maria /Möslinger/
Birth May 13, 1901 30 28
Occupation
Lehrerin

Death of a paternal grandmotherHeinrika Aemilia Mayer
February 17, 1922 (aged 20 years)

Birth of a daughterMarianne Möslinger
February 5, 1927 (aged 25 years)
Death of a daughterMarianne Möslinger
February 5, 1927 (aged 25 years)
Burial of a daughterMarianne Möslinger
February 6, 1927 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterDr. Marianne Möslinger
April 23, 1931 (aged 29 years)
Death of a fatherEmmerich Paul
August 13, 1934 (aged 33 years)
Note: nach einem Sturz vom Soziussitz eines Motorrads
Death of a motherAloisia Bader
December 9, 1934 (aged 33 years)
Death November 20, 1953 (aged 52 years)
Note

Sommerliche heimatliche Zuflucht meiner Familie, während wir (im Krieg) in Berlin wohnten

Last change December 30, 201819:20:28

Family with parents
father
Emmerich Paul "O. Emmerich" mit Enkel Alfred "Ali" Moeslinger, 1934
18701934
Birth: October 7, 1870 39 28Wien, Austria
Death: August 13, 1934Gmunden, Oberösterreich, Austria
mother
Familien Luise & Emmerich Paul
18721934
Birth: October 16, 1872 35 34Wien, Austria
Death: December 9, 1934Gmunden, Oberösterreich, Austria
Marriage
Marriage: July 23, 1898Wien, Austria
3 years
herself
Maria "Mizzi" Paul
19011953
Birth: May 13, 1901 30 28Wien, Austria
Death: November 20, 1953Gmunden, Oberösterreich, Austria
Family with Dr. Alfred Möslinger
husband
Dr. Alfred Möslinger mit Patenkind Helmut Paul, Firmung 1944
18951966
Birth: September 22, 1895 33Ungenach, Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich, Austria
Death: November 2, 1966Gmunden, Oberösterreich, Austria
herself
Maria "Mizzi" Paul
19011953
Birth: May 13, 1901 30 28Wien, Austria
Death: November 20, 1953Gmunden, Oberösterreich, Austria
daughter
19271927
Birth: February 5, 1927 31 25Markgrafneusiedl, Gänserndorf, Niederösterreich, Austria
Death: February 5, 1927Markgrafneusiedl, Gänserndorf, Niederösterreich, Austria
daughter
Private
daughter
Marianne Pesendorfer "Manni"
19312019
Birth: April 23, 1931 35 29Gmunden, Oberösterreich, Austria
Death: November 14, 2019Wien, Austria
son
Private
Dr. Alfred Möslinger + Maria Lumplecker
husband
Dr. Alfred Möslinger mit Patenkind Helmut Paul, Firmung 1944
18951966
Birth: September 22, 1895 33Ungenach, Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich, Austria
Death: November 2, 1966Gmunden, Oberösterreich, Austria
partner’s partner
Maria Möslinger, 2008
19202015
Birth: July 5, 1920
Death: November 10, 2015Gmunden, Oberösterreich, Austria
step-daughter
Private
fancy-imagebar
Edith Olga Auguste Lahmer (1900–1974) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Richard Just (1937–2007) Eric Joseph Hochstadter (1927–1999) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Reinhold Eduard Holfeld (1918–2015) OSR. Friedrich Anton Paul (1873–1954) Alice Just (1912–1996) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (1935–1996) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Julius Fischer (1873–1934) Robert Just (1947–2011) Maria Papke (1909–1999) Grete Papke (1908–2011) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Sidonia Körper (1888–1943) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (1936–2020) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Eduard Koschetitzky + Juliana Schapfl Benay Patricia Coff (1936–2017) Robert Johann Lahmer (1846–1899) Emil Utz + Jeanette Karpeles Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (–) Babette Mai (1846–1927) Ruth Hedda Hochstadter (1938–2012) Gertrud Carsen (1928–2005) Philipp Schulz (1865–1935) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (1912–2010) Susanne Just (1914–2008) Olga Josefa Marie Pospisilová (1917–2010) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (1935–1996) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Friedrich Eduard Ferdinand Paul + Maria Hanisch Salomon Just (1904–1965) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Prof.Dr. Dr. Friedrich August von Hayek (1899–1992) Irene Mathis (1892–1947) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Hans Babuder (1914–2006) Achim Freiherr von Chizzola (1936–2009) Ruth Martha Edith Schulz (1928–2010) Philipp Schulz (1865–1935) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (1909–2017) Ivan Fabian (1934–2011) Franz Anton Holfeld (1782–1855) Dominik Mathis (1981–2001) Eduard Holfeld + Karolina Franziska Liebisch Marie Hoffmann (1861–1889) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Helene Karpeles (–1912) Oskar Robert Holfeld (1884–1914) Zuza Vrba (1954–2013) Franz Liebisch (1824–1887) Gertrude Mathis (1905–2002) Julius Fischer (1873–1934) Viktor Karpeles (1887–1940) Maria Mathis (1907–2001) OSR. Friedrich Anton Paul (1873–1954) Friedrich Karpeles (1889–1967) Grete Papke (1908–2011) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Ruth Hedda Hochstadter (1938–2012) Dr. Helene Vrba (1952–1982) Prof.Dr. Johannes Peter Paul Warhanek (1926–2018) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Adolf-Adalbert Karpeles (1849–1926)