Hermina Klein,

Name
Hermina /Klein/
Given names
Hermina
Nickname
Helen
Surname
Klein
Family with Sandor Grünfeld
husband
18941990
Birth: 1894 34 26Nitra, Nitra, Nitriansky kraj, Slovakia
Death: about 1990FL, United States of America
herself
son
Private
son
19232014
Birth: December 25, 1923 29Middletown, Orange County, NY, United States of America
Death: November 28, 2014
Sandor Grünfeld + Margrette Chayet
husband
18941990
Birth: 1894 34 26Nitra, Nitra, Nitriansky kraj, Slovakia
Death: about 1990FL, United States of America
partner’s partner
Marriage
Marriage:
step-son
Wedding picture of Johnny and Ruth Greenfield
19161945
Birth: December 23, 1916 22Bridgeport, Fairfield, CT, United States of America
Death: April 12, 1945Barksdale Field, Bossier Parish, LA, United States of America
Sandor Grünfeld + Helen Singer
husband
18941990
Birth: 1894 34 26Nitra, Nitra, Nitriansky kraj, Slovakia
Death: about 1990FL, United States of America
partner’s partner
Marriage
Marriage:
fancy-imagebar
Johann Paul (1902–1994) Siegfried Fischer (1915–1983) Eduard Holfeld + Karolina Franziska Liebisch Michael Mathis (1950–2015) Margaret Schoen (1899–1990) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Wilhelm Paul (1907–1965) Franz Anton Holfeld (1782–1855) Dipl.-Ing. Jaroslav Bohumil Dvoracek (1939–2013) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (1936–2020) Maria Lumplecker (1920–2015) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (1935–1996) Emma Paul (1884–1957) Hermann Pius Vergeiner (1859–1900) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (1902–1990) Margarete Kalita (1889–1970) Dr. Marianne Möslinger (1931–2019) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (1935–1996) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Franz Liebisch (1824–1887) Erhard Robert Franz Schulz (1923–1945) Ruth Hedda Hochstadter (1938–2012) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (1912–2010) Aloisia Bader (1872–1934) Paula Stern (1908–) Elizabeth Ratner (1930–2010) PhDr. Maria Pospisilová (1928–2012) Prof. Rudolf Vrba (1924–2006) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (1922–2018) Gertrude Schneider (1923–2012) Edita Just (1939–2004) Dr. Hermann Holfeld + Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser Dr. Jörg Haider (1950–2008) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Philipp Schulz (1865–1935) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Richard Holfeld (1882–1944) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Margarete Kalita (1889–1970) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Robert Just (1947–2011) Rosa Hockauf (1865–1936) Anna Theresia Klinger (1839–1917) Rudolf Josef Lipps (1923–2003) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Amalia Koschetitzky (1873–1935) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (1912–2010) Ilonka Just (1907–1996) Irene Mathis (1892–1947) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Susanne Just (1914–2008) Adolf Schneider (1885–1942) Dr. Helene Vrba (1952–1982) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (1909–2017) Ignatz Karpeles (1851–1912) Gertrude Mathis (1905–2002) Robert Just (1947–2011) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Robert Herrick (1591–1674) Juliana Schapfl (1834–1917) Hans Babuder (1914–2006) Maria Papke (1909–1999) Philipp Schulz (1865–1935) Ruth Martha Edith Schulz (1928–2010) Prof.Dr. Johannes Peter Paul Warhanek (1926–2018) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Gustav Stern (1872–1943) Alexej Polak (1911–1990)