Carl Allen Bennett, 19272000 (aged 72 years)

Name
Carl Allen /Bennett/
Given names
Carl Allen
Surname
Bennett
Nickname
Chalo
Family with Private
himself
19272000
Birth: October 3, 1927Tularosa, Otero County, NM, United States of America
Death: January 12, 2000Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz County, CA, United States of America
wife
Private
Private + Private
partner’s partner
Private
wife
Private
step-son
19461965
Birth: July 20, 1946Reno, Washoe County, NV, United States of America
Death: December 12, 1965Los Gatos, Santa Clara County, CA, United States of America
step-daughter
Private
Jay Robert Brick + Private
partner’s partner
Jay Robert Brick in Carmel 2001
19152007
Birth: April 10, 1915 39 28Chicago, Cook County, IL, United States of America
Death: July 9, 2007Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz County, CA, United States of America
wife
Private
fancy-imagebar
Alexander Just (1880–1972) Philipp Schulz (1865–1935) Franz Anton Holfeld (1782–1855) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Max Schneider (1921–2010) Dr. Bruno Mathis + Maria Papke Eduard Franz Holfeld (1879–1933) Grete Papke (1908–2011) Dr. Alfred Möslinger (1895–1966) Grete Papke (1908–2011) Gertrude Mathis (1905–2002) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Josef Sittig (1842–1927) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Prof.Dr. Johannes Peter Paul Warhanek (1926–2018) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (1912–2010) Eugenie Karpeles (1908–1986) Alice Just (1912–1996) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Adolf Schneider (1885–1942) Lea Rossman (1942–2011) Babette Mai (1846–1927) Marie Hoffmann (1861–1889) OSR. Friedrich Anton Paul (1873–1954) Maria Mathis (1907–2001) Joseph Schoen (1863–1918) Rosa Hockauf (1865–1936) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Gertrude Mathis (1905–2002) Grete Papke (1908–2011) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Julius Fischer (1873–1934) Elsie Brick (1909–2006) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (1902–1990) Achim Freiherr von Chizzola (1936–2009) Gerhard Carsen (1925–1943) Elizabeth Grünfeld (1903–1990) Philipp Schulz (1865–1935) Dr. Alfred Möslinger (1895–1966) Maria Hanisch (1907–1957) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Margarete Kalita (1889–1970) Alexej Polak (1911–1990) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Zuza Vrba (1954–2013) Maria Papke (1909–1999) Maria Anna Holfeld (1884–1972) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (1935–1996) Siegfried Fischer (1915–1983) Josef Muhr (1879–1957) PhDr. Maria Pospisilová (1928–2012) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (1936–2020) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (1936–2020) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Edita Just (1939–2004) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (1912–2010) Franz Liebisch (1824–1887) Michael Mathis (1950–2015) Amalia Wolf (1859–1942) Irene Mathis (1892–1947) Emma Wolf (1900–1963) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Siegfried Fischer (1915–1983) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Maria Lumplecker (1920–2015) Ruth Martha Edith Schulz (1928–2010) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Ruth Eschmann (1928–2003) Jay Robert Brick (1915–2007)