Philipp Peter Sonderegger, 18391907 (aged 68 years)

Name
Philipp Peter /Sonderegger/
Given names
Philipp Peter
Nickname
August
Surname
Sonderegger
Nickname
August
Birth 1839

MarriageCatharina Henriette MilzView this family
January 26, 1868 (aged 29 years)

Occupation
Gastwirt in Bonn-Poppelsdorf

Death of a wifeCatharina Henriette Milz
February 22, 1907 (aged 68 years)
Death 1907 (aged 68 years)

Last change June 3, 201916:37:55

Family with Catharina Henriette Milz
himself
wife
18241907
Birth: September 26, 1824 40 26Bernkastel, Bernkastel-Wittlich, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Death: February 22, 1907Bonn, Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Marriage
Marriage: January 26, 1868
fancy-imagebar
Maria Anna Holfeld (1884–1972) Max Schneider (1921–2010) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Alice Just (1912–1996) Josef Sittig (1842–1927) Amalia Koschetitzky (1873–1935) Margarete Kalita (1889–1970) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Siegfried Fischer (1915–1983) Grete Papke (1908–2011) Gertrude Mathis (1905–2002) Josefine Karpeles (1884–1931) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Zuza Vrba (1954–2013) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Amalia Wolf (1859–1942) Viktor Karpeles (1887–1940) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Alice Just (1912–1996) Gertrude Mathis (1905–2002) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Gertrude Schneider (1923–2012) Dr. Bruno Mathis (1904–1988) Dr. Bruno Mathis (1904–1988) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Alexej Polak (1911–1990) Ida Karpeles (1886–1972) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Emma Wolf (1900–1963) Julius Fischer (1873–1934) Sir William Herrick (1557–1652) Max Schneider (1921–2010) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (1909–2017) Augustina Nötscher (1823–1887) Rudolf Josef Lipps (1923–2003) Philipp Schulz (1865–1935) Friedrich Eduard Ferdinand Paul + Maria Hanisch Grete Papke (1908–2011) Richard Holfeld (1882–1944) Johann Anton Hoffmann (1859–1940) Galina Iljinitschna Kartaschewa (1927–1991) Helene Karpeles (–1912) Achim Freiherr von Chizzola (1936–2009) Maria Muhr (1920–2013) Ernst Holfeld (1919–1944) Amalia Koschetitzky (1873–1935) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Prof.Dr. Johannes Peter Paul Warhanek (1926–2018) Alice Just (1912–1996) Robert Johann Lahmer (1846–1899) Olga Josefa Marie Pospisilová (1917–2010) Wilhelm Paul (1907–1965) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Robert Schneider (1936–1942) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Ilja Maximovitsch Kartaschew (1902–1973) Eugenie Karpeles (1908–1986) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Dr. Alfred Möslinger (1895–1966) Alice Just (1912–1996) Prof.Dr. Dr. Friedrich August von Hayek (1899–1992) Maria Hanisch (1907–1957) Gerhard Carsen (1925–1943)