Anna Maria Margarete Milz, 19252003 (aged 78 years)

Name
Anna Maria Margarete /Milz/
Given names
Anna Maria Margarete
Nickname
Annemarie
Surname
Milz
Family with parents
father
18931976
Birth: September 18, 1893 25 22Neumagen-Dhron, Bernkastel-Wittlich, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Death: May 22, 1976Trier, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
mother
herself
19252003
Birth: July 24, 1925 31 23
Death: September 1, 2003Oberstdorf, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany
brother
Private
sister
Private
Family with Ernst Petry
husband
19181997
Birth: 1918
Death: July 22, 1997Treis-Karden, Cochem-Zell, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
herself
19252003
Birth: July 24, 1925 31 23
Death: September 1, 2003Oberstdorf, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany
Marriage
Marriage: Treis-Karden, Cochem-Zell, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
fancy-imagebar
Alexander Just (1880–1972) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Ruth Martha Edith Schulz (1928–2010) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (–) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Amalia Wolf (1859–1942) Eugenie Karpeles (1908–1986) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Eduard Franz Holfeld (1879–1933) Rosa London (1896–1932) Mihaly Just (1877–1942) Franziska Pillichshammer (1925–1977) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Maria Hanisch (1907–1957) Ruth Hedda Hochstadter (1938–2012) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Jeanette Karpeles (1872–1942) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Richard Holfeld (1882–1944) Elizabeth Grünfeld (1903–1990) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Emil Utz + Jeanette Karpeles Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Maria Anna Holfeld (1884–1972) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Franz Josef Schulz + Edith Olga Auguste Lahmer Grete Papke (1908–2011) Achim Freiherr von Chizzola (1936–2009) Margarete Kalita (1889–1970) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Dr. Bruno Mathis (1904–1988) Maria Papke (1909–1999) Susanne Just (1914–2008) Robert Johann Lahmer (1846–1899) Zuza Vrba (1954–2013) Zuza Vrba (1954–2013) Ernst Holfeld (1919–1944) OSR. Friedrich Anton Paul (1873–1954) Philipp Schulz (1865–1935) Juliana Schapfl (1834–1917) Robert Just (1947–2011) Maria Mathis (1907–2001) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (1922–2018) PhDr. Maria Pospisilová (1928–2012) Dr. Alfred Möslinger (1895–1966) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Margaret Schoen (1899–1990) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Mag.Pharm. Robert Eduard Lahmer (1870–1945) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Olga Josefa Marie Pospisilová (1917–2010) Ing. Armin Just (1881–1944) Robert Herrick (1591–1674) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (1935–1996) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Rosalie Karpeles (1839–1868) Karl Koschetitzky (–) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Grete Papke (1908–2011) Alice Just (1912–1996) Dr. Marianne Möslinger (1931–2019) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (1909–2017) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Ida Anna Hegenbarth (1882–1968) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Alexej Polak (1911–1990) Josefine Grünfeld (1892–1942) Amalia Koschetitzky (1873–1935)