Emma Bader, 19021983 (aged 81 years)

Name
Emma /Bader/
Given names
Emma
Nickname
Emmi
Surname
Bader
Birth October 18, 1902 33 25

Residence

Address: Emma Bader Geyschlägergasse 15, 1150 Wien
Birth of a sisterHenriette Bader
July 11, 1904 (aged 1 year)

Birth of a sisterAnna Bader Ing.
February 6, 1906 (aged 3 years)

Birth of a brotherAlfred Bader
October 22, 1911 (aged 9 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherHeinrika Aemilia Mayer
February 17, 1922 (aged 19 years)

Birth of a daughterChristine Hagel
June 2, 1940 (aged 37 years)
Death of a motherAnna Katharina Paul
November 16, 1953 (aged 51 years)

Death December 20, 1983 (aged 81 years)

Last change December 20, 201708:07:17

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 12, 1899
3 years
herself
21 months
younger sister
19041998
Birth: July 11, 1904 34 27
Death: March 17, 1998Klosterneuburg, Wien-Umgebung, Niederösterreich, Austria
19 months
younger sister
19062002
Birth: February 6, 1906 36 28
Death: June 5, 2002Wien, Austria
6 years
younger brother
19111998
Birth: October 22, 1911 42 34Wien, Austria
Death: October 16, 1998Wien, Austria
Family with Gustav Hagel
husband
herself
daughter
Private
daughter
19401988
Birth: June 2, 1940 34 37Wien, Austria
Death: August 5, 1988Kärnten, Austria
son
Private
fancy-imagebar
Gerhard Carsen (1925–1943) Ruth Martha Edith Schulz (1928–2010) Dr. Hermann Holfeld + Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser Jeanette Karpeles (1872–1942) Sir William Herrick (1557–1652) Siegfried Fischer (1915–1983) Amalia Wolf (1859–1942) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Maria Muhr (1920–2013) Max Schneider (1921–2010) Franz Gibelhauser (1892–) Ruth Eschmann (1928–2003) Mag.Pharm. Robert Eduard Lahmer (1870–1945) Dkfm. Leopold Mayr (1925–2019) Alice Just (1912–1996) Friedrich Eduard Ferdinand Paul (1899–1941) Susanne Just (1914–2008) Maria Theresia Rosalia Bitterlich (1901–1987) Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (1902–1990) Prof. Rudolf Vrba (1924–2006) Irene Mathis (1892–1947) Philipp Schulz (1865–1935) Elizabeth Grünfeld (1903–1990) Hildegard Krause (1913–1945) Max Schneider (1921–2010) Margaret Schoen (1899–1990) Prof. Rudolf Vrba (1924–2006) Ilja Maximovitsch Kartaschew (1902–1973) Dr. Bruno Mathis (1904–1988) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (1863–1931) Rosa London (1896–1932) Max Schneider (1921–2010) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (1922–2018) Frieda Victor (1912–1996) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Zuza Vrba (1954–2013) Maria Anna Holfeld (1884–1972) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Eugenie Karpeles (1908–1986) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Emmerich Paul (1870–1934) Josef Arthur Karpeles (1878–1960) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Zuza Vrba (1954–2013) Robert Just (1947–2011) Emma Wolf (1900–1963) Sir William Herrick (1557–1652) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (–) Dominik Mathis (1981–2001) Amalia Koschetitzky (1873–1935) Grete Papke (1908–2011) Elsie Brick (1909–2006) Elizabeth Ratner (1930–2010) Susanne Just (1914–2008) Aloisia Bader (1872–1934) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Michael Mathis (1950–2015) Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (1902–1990) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (1935–1996) Louis Greenfield (1916–1945) Adolf Schneider (1885–1942) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Joseph Schoen (1863–1918) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (1912–2010) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Dipl.-Ing. Jaroslav Bohumil Dvoracek (1939–2013) Ida Karpeles (1886–1972) Gertrude Mathis (1905–2002)