Josefine Milz, 19041992 (aged 87 years)

Name
Josefine /Milz/
Given names
Josefine
Nickname
Fini
Surname
Milz
Family with parents
father
18681951
Birth: July 30, 1868 35 22Trittenheim, Bernkastel-Wittlich, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Death: January 3, 1951Neumagen-Dhron, Bernkastel-Wittlich, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 22, 1898
9 months
elder brother
18991934
Birth: August 26, 1899 31 22Neumagen-Dhron, Bernkastel-Wittlich, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Death: November 16, 1934Todtmoos, Waldshut, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
11 months
elder brother
19001900
Birth: July 13, 1900 31 23Neumagen-Dhron, Bernkastel-Wittlich, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Death: July 21, 1900Neumagen-Dhron, Bernkastel-Wittlich, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
19 months
elder sister
3 years
herself
19041992
Birth: October 3, 1904 36 28Neumagen-Dhron, Bernkastel-Wittlich, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Death: September 29, 1992Bonn, Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
20 months
younger sister
Father’s family with Maria Theresia Adolfine Schmitz
father
18681951
Birth: July 30, 1868 35 22Trittenheim, Bernkastel-Wittlich, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Death: January 3, 1951Neumagen-Dhron, Bernkastel-Wittlich, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
step-mother
18701895
Birth: November 12, 1870Hamm, Arnsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Death: June 3, 1895Neumagen-Dhron, Bernkastel-Wittlich, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Marriage
Marriage: September 3, 1892Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
13 months
half-brother
18931976
Birth: September 18, 1893 25 22Neumagen-Dhron, Bernkastel-Wittlich, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Death: May 22, 1976Trier, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
18 months
half-brother
18951979
Birth: March 22, 1895 26 24Neumagen-Dhron, Bernkastel-Wittlich, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Death: January 14, 1979Trier, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Family with Dr.jur. Dr.rer.pol. Jakob Zell
husband
herself
19041992
Birth: October 3, 1904 36 28Neumagen-Dhron, Bernkastel-Wittlich, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Death: September 29, 1992Bonn, Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Marriage
Marriage: May 12, 1925
10 months
daughter
19261999
Birth: March 14, 1926 35 21Aachen, Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Death: April 13, 1999Bonn, Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Family with Private
partner
Private
herself
19041992
Birth: October 3, 1904 36 28Neumagen-Dhron, Bernkastel-Wittlich, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Death: September 29, 1992Bonn, Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
fancy-imagebar
Robert Schneider (1936–1942) Dr. Josef Karl Wackernell (1842–1921) Elizabeth Ratner (1930–2010) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Josefine Karpeles (1884–1931) Philipp Schulz (1865–1935) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Olga Josefa Marie Pospisilová (1917–2010) Zuza Vrba (1954–2013) Maria Papke (1909–1999) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Alexej Polak (1911–1990) Edith Olga Auguste Lahmer (1900–1974) Gustav Stern (1872–1943) Ivan Fabian (1934–2011) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Richard Holfeld (1882–1944) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Robert Just (1947–2011) Franziska Schiefner (1850–1928) Maria Hanisch (1907–1957) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (1936–2020) Maria Theresia Rosalia Bitterlich (1901–1987) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Gerhard Carsen (1925–1943) Grete Papke (1908–2011) Josefine Grünfeld (1892–1942) Richard Just (1937–2007) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Maria Muhr (1920–2013) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Susanne Just (1914–2008) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Rosa London (1896–1932) Moritz Just (1842–1914) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Friedrich Karpeles (1889–1967) Achim Freiherr von Chizzola (1936–2009) Siegfried Fischer (1915–1983) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (1935–1996) Erhard Robert Franz Schulz (1923–1945) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Elsie Brick (1909–2006) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Robert Johann Lahmer (1846–1899) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Amram Sarfati (1937–2010) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Siegfried Fischer (1915–1983) Philipp Schulz (1865–1935) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (1912–2010) Sidonia Körper (1888–1943) Philipp Schulz (1865–1935) Eduard Koschetitzky (1832–1894) Emma Wolf (1900–1963) Alfred Coff (1901–1995) Margarete Kalita (1889–1970) Amalia Koschetitzky (1873–1935) Ruth Martha Edith Schulz (1928–2010) Ernst Holfeld (1919–1944) Ing. Armin Just (1881–1944) Maria Papke (1909–1999) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (1936–2020) Prof.Dr. Johannes Peter Paul Warhanek (1926–2018) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (1909–2017) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (–) Zuza Vrba (1954–2013) Helene Karpeles (–1912) Rudolf Josef Lipps (1923–2003)