Alfred Bader, 19111998 (aged 86 years)

Name
Alfred /Bader/
Given names
Alfred
Nickname
Fredl
Surname
Bader
Birth October 22, 1911 42 34
Occupation
Optiker

Death of a maternal grandmotherHeinrika Aemilia Mayer
February 17, 1922 (aged 10 years)

Birth of a daughterWalpurga Bader
December 29, 1948 (aged 37 years)
Death of a motherAnna Katharina Paul
November 16, 1953 (aged 42 years)

Death of a sisterEmma Bader
December 20, 1983 (aged 72 years)

Death of a sisterHenriette Bader
March 17, 1998 (aged 86 years)
Death October 16, 1998 (aged 86 years)
Last change February 6, 201609:58:34

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 12, 1899
3 years
elder sister
21 months
elder sister
19041998
Birth: July 11, 1904 34 27
Death: March 17, 1998Klosterneuburg, Wien-Umgebung, Niederösterreich, Austria
19 months
elder sister
19062002
Birth: February 6, 1906 36 28
Death: June 5, 2002Wien, Austria
6 years
himself
19111998
Birth: October 22, 1911 42 34Wien, Austria
Death: October 16, 1998Wien, Austria
Family with Margarethe Nittner
himself
19111998
Birth: October 22, 1911 42 34Wien, Austria
Death: October 16, 1998Wien, Austria
wife
19101999
Birth: May 23, 1910Wien, Austria
Death: December 18, 1999Wien, Austria
daughter
19482004
Birth: December 29, 1948 37 38Wien, Austria
Death: January 13, 2004Wien, Austria
son
Private
fancy-imagebar
Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Ilja Maximovitsch Kartaschew (1902–1973) Dr. Marianne Möslinger (1931–2019) Irene Mathis (1892–1947) Susanne Just (1914–2008) Maria Muhr (1920–2013) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (1863–1931) Edith Olga Auguste Lahmer (1900–1974) Philipp Schulz (1865–1935) Maria Papke (1909–1999) Johann Anton Hoffmann (1859–1940) Aloisia Bader (1872–1934) Alice Just (1912–1996) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Amram Sarfati (1937–2010) Alexej Polak (1911–1990) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (1922–2018) Alfred Coff (1901–1995) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) OSR. Friedrich Anton Paul (1873–1954) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (1909–2017) Babette Mai (1846–1927) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Henry Just (1919–2012) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Julius Fischer (1873–1934) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (1922–2018) Adolf-Adalbert Karpeles (1849–1926) Achim Freiherr von Chizzola (1936–2009) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Richard Just (1937–2007) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Dr. Bruno Mathis (1904–1988) Josef Arthur Karpeles (1878–1960) Siegfried Fischer (1915–1983) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (1912–2010) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (1935–1996) Louis Greenfield (1916–1945) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (–) Ilonka Just (1907–1996) Grete Papke (1908–2011) Gertrud Carsen (1928–2005) Dr. Paul Polak (1906–1980) Jay Robert Brick (1915–2007) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Franziska Schiefner (1850–1928) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Ida Karpeles (1886–1972) Eduard Franz Holfeld (1879–1933) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Viktor Karpeles (1887–1940) Eduard Holfeld (1846–1925) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Zuza Vrba (1954–2013) Gertrude Mathis (1905–2002) Rosa Hockauf (1865–1936) Emma Wolf (1900–1963) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Elias Rosenberg (1900–1930) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Dr. Hermann Holfeld + Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser Eduard Holfeld + Karolina Franziska Liebisch Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (1902–1990) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Elizabeth Ratner (1930–2010) Elizabeth Ratner (1930–2010) Rosalie Karpeles (1839–1868) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Susanne Just (1914–2008) Grete Papke (1908–2011) Adolf Schneider (1885–1942) Robert Just (1947–2011) Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (1902–1990) Dr. Bruno Mathis + Maria Papke Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945)