Franciska |Fanni| Holfeld (I1500) , 18611943 (aged 82 years)

Name
Franciska /Holfeld/
Given names
Franciska
Nickname
/Fanni/
Surname
Holfeld
Nickname
/Fanni/
Name
Franciska /Holfeld/
Type of name
married name
Family with parents
father
1836
Birth: October 29, 1836 25 22 Loučné/Wiesenthal (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
mother
18351904
Birth: May 19, 1835 Loučné/Wiesenthal (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: September 11, 1904Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Marriage MarriageNovember 18, 1856Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
6 months
elder brother
18571857
Birth: May 17, 1857 20 21 Loučné/Wiesenthal (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: June 12, 1857Loučné/Wiesenthal (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
17 months
elder brother
1858
Birth: October 17, 1858 21 23 Loučné/Wiesenthal (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
3 years
herself
18611943
Birth: April 13, 1861 24 25 Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: November 19, 1943Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
13 months
younger sister
1862
Birth: April 27, 1862 25 26 Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
14 months
younger sister
1863
Birth: June 14, 1863 26 28 Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1866
Birth: March 15, 1866 29 30 Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
Family with Gustav Holfeld (I759)
husband
Acht Geschwister und zwei Ehegatten; außen die Eltern hineinkopiert
18611892
Birth: September 6, 1861 41 38 Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: May 25, 1892Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
herself
18611943
Birth: April 13, 1861 24 25 Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: November 19, 1943Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Marriage MarriageAugust 6, 1889Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
fancy-imagebar
Karl Koschetitzky (I1762) (–) Elsie Brick (I288) (1909–2006) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Eugen Carsen (I2363) (1893–1963) Zuza Vrba (I364) (1954–2013) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Josefine Karpeles (I23) (1884–1931) Frieda Victor (I290) (1912–1996) OSR. Friedrich Anton Kleiner Opapa Paul (I20) (1873–1954) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Maria Theresia Rosalia Bitterlich (I1566) (1901–1987) Dr. Alfred Onkel Alfred Möslinger (I119) (1895–1966) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (I67) (1912–2010) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Dr. Bruno Mathis (I10) (1904–1988) Rosa Hockauf (I2187) (1865–1936) Viktor Onkel Vicky Karpeles (I246) (1887–1940) Eduard Franz Holfeld (I65) (1879–1933) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) PhDr. Maria Majka Pospisilová (I299) (1928–2012) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Josefine Grünfeld (I56) (1892–1942) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Eugen Carsen (I2363) (1893–1963) Elizabeth Zuzka Grünfeld (I60) (1903–1990) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Mag.Pharm. Robert Eduard Lahmer (I1486) (1870–1945) Dr. Alfred Onkel Alfred Möslinger (I119) (1895–1966) Friedrich Eduard Ferdinand Onkel Fritz Paul + Maria Tante Irma Hanisch (F33) Dr. Klaus Haslwanter (I236) (1952–2014) Jay Robert Brick (I287) (1915–2007) Eugenie kl. T. Jenny Karpeles (I255) (1908–1986) Eduard Koschetitzky + Juliana Schapfl (F15) Jeanette gr. Tante Jenny Karpeles (I244) (1872–1941) Dr. Bruno Mathis (I10) (1904–1988) Alexej Onkel Lex Polak (I212) (1911–1990) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008)