Walpurga Bader, 19482004 (aged 55 years)

Name
Walpurga /Bader/
Given names
Walpurga
Nickname
Burgi
Surname
Bader
Birth December 29, 1948 37 38
Occupation
Pensionistin

Residence

Address: Burgi Bader Wenhartgasse 25, 1210 Wien
Phone: 0699 19589381
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Katharina Paul
November 16, 1953 (aged 4 years)

Death of a fatherAlfred Bader
October 16, 1998 (aged 49 years)
Death of a motherMargarethe Nittner
December 18, 1999 (aged 50 years)
Death January 13, 2004 (aged 55 years)
Note

Erster Telefonkontakt 11.4.99. 22.4.: nach Chemotherapie geht's wieder aufwärts.

Last change May 20, 201714:13:34

Family with parents
father
19111998
Birth: October 22, 1911 42 34Wien, Austria
Death: October 16, 1998Wien, Austria
mother
19101999
Birth: May 23, 1910Wien, Austria
Death: December 18, 1999Wien, Austria
herself
19482004
Birth: December 29, 1948 37 38Wien, Austria
Death: January 13, 2004Wien, Austria
brother
Private
fancy-imagebar
Prof.Dr. Johannes Peter Paul Warhanek (1926–2018) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Achim Freiherr von Chizzola (1936–2009) Elias Rosenberg (1900–1930) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Prof. Rudolf Vrba (1924–2006) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Ruth Hedda Hochstadter (1938–2012) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (1935–1996) Edita Just (1939–2004) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Eduard Franz Holfeld (1879–1933) Friedrich Karpeles (1889–1967) Mag. Elisabeth Maria Schmid (1932–2015) Achim Freiherr von Chizzola (1936–2009) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (1922–2018) Eugenie Karpeles (1908–1986) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (1909–2017) Aloisia Bader (1872–1934) Amalia Wolf (1859–1942) Hans Babuder (1914–2006) Josefine Karpeles (1884–1931) Friedrich Karpeles (1889–1967) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Hermann Pius Vergeiner (1859–1900) Alexej Polak (1911–1990) Maria Papke (1909–1999) Franz Anton Holfeld (1782–1855) Maria Muhr (1920–2013) Bernhard Grünfeld (1860–1942) Karolina Franziska Liebisch (1850–1926) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Amram Sarfati (1937–2010) Josef Muhr (1879–1957) Ida Anna Hegenbarth (1882–1968) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Gustav Stern (1872–1943) Moritz Just (1842–1914) Jay Robert Brick (1915–2007) Grete Papke (1908–2011) Philipp Schulz (1865–1935) Oskar Robert Holfeld (1884–1914) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (1936–2020) Ivan Fabian (1934–2011) Elizabeth Ratner (1930–2010) Margaret Schoen (1899–1990) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Maria Anna Holfeld (1884–1972) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Mihaly Just (1877–1942) Prof. Rudolf Vrba (1924–2006) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (1912–2010) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) OSR. Friedrich Anton Paul (1873–1954) Alice Just (1912–1996) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Robert Schneider (1936–1942) Elsie Brick (1909–2006) Josef Sittig (1842–1927) Robert Herrick (1591–1674) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (1936–2020) Maria Hanisch (1907–1957) PhDr. Maria Pospisilová (1928–2012) Josefine Karpeles (1884–1931) Alice Just (1912–1996) Dr. Bruno Mathis (1904–1988) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) James Sidney Hochstadter (1929–1985) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Paula Stern (1908–) Richard Holfeld (1882–1944) Rosa Hockauf (1865–1936)