Adolf Heinrich Catrin (I1636) , 18851970 (aged 84 years)

Name
Adolf Heinrich /Catrin/
Given names
Adolf Heinrich
Surname
Catrin
Also known as
/Heinz/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageFebruary 23, 1884Aachen, Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
14 months
himself
18851970
Birth: April 20, 1885 29 21
Death: between 1960 and 1970
Family with Charlotte Lehnhof (I1637)
himself
18851970
Birth: April 20, 1885 29 21
Death: between 1960 and 1970
wife
1905
Birth: March 9, 1905Gummersbach, Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Death:
Marriage MarriageDecember 12, 1935
fancy-imagebar
Elias Rosenberg (I61) (1900–1930) Sidonia Körper (I205) (1888–1943) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (I67) (1912–2010) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Ilja Maximovitsch Kartaschew (I220) (1902–1973) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Amalia Koschetitzky (I21) (1873–1935) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Elisabeth Holfeld (I1550) (1923–2021) Richard Just (I2216) (1937–2007) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Elizabeth Betty Ratner (I426) (1930–2010) Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (I671) (1902–1990) Franz Anton Holfeld (I742) (1782–1855) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Dr. Bruno Mathis (I10) (1904–1988) Robert Just (I2218) (1947–2011) Dipl.-Ing. Jaroslav Bohumil Jarek Dvoracek (I843) (1939–2013) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Maria Anna Ovo Holfeld (I66) (1884–1972) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Elsie Brick (I288) (1909–2006) Rosa London (I251) (1896–1932) Margarete Mo Kalita (I736) (1889–1970) Rosa London (I251) (1896–1932) Julius Fischer (I2852) (1873–1934) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Christine Maria Engl (I859) (1946–1996) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Karl Koschetitzky (I1762) (–) Juliana Schapfl (I31) (1834–1917) Anna Theresia Klinger (I747) (1839–1917) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Maria Tante Irma Hanisch (I45) (1907–1957) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Karolina Franziska Lina Liebisch (I404) (1850–1926) Helene Karpeles (I270) (–1912) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Eduard Koschetitzky (I30) (1832–1894) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Margarete Mo Kalita (I736) (1889–1970) Dr. Helene Vrba (I363) (1952–1982) Dkfm. Leopold Mayr (I1889) (1925–2019) Friedrich Onkel Fritz Karpeles (I247) (1889–1967) Ruth Hedda Hochstadter (I285) (1938–2012) Emma Tante Emma Paul (I42) (1884–1957) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Max Schneider + Wilma Ruth Ascher (F145) Alexej Onkel Lex Polak (I212) (1911–1990) Prof. Rudolf Vrba (I62) (1924–2006) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Eugen Carsen (I2363) (1893–1963) Josef Muhr (I890) (1879–1957) Mag.Pharm. Robert Eduard Lahmer (I1486) (1870–1945) Franz Josef Schulz (I1871) (1895–1944) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Ruth Eschmann (I1052) (1928–2003) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (I649) (1863–1931) Dr. Alfred Onkel Alfred Möslinger (I119) (1895–1966) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Ing. Armin Just (I49) (1881–1944) Dr. Bruno Mathis (I10) (1904–1988) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (I2479) (–) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Eugen Carsen (I2363) (1893–1963) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Josef Sittig (I1931) (1842–1927) James Sidney Hochstadter (I284) (1929–1985) Maria Anna Ovo Holfeld (I66) (1884–1972) Josefine Grünfeld (I56) (1892–1942) Julius Fischer (I2852) (1873–1934) Robert Herrick (I2101) (1591–1674) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Eduard Franz Holfeld (I65) (1879–1933) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Rosa Hockauf (I2187) (1865–1936) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Ernst Holfeld (I68) (1919–1944) Dr. Paul Polak (I227) (1906–1980) Ruth Hedda Hochstadter (I285) (1938–2012) Hans Babuder (I166) (1914–2006)