Eleonore Holfeld (I1699) , 1794

Name
Eleonore /Holfeld/
Given names
Eleonore
Surname
Holfeld
Family with parents
father
SW Postkarte Kirchengasse Georgswalde
17471825
Birth: July 18, 1747 28 29Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: July 21, 1825Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
mother
17561833
Birth: January 27, 1756 29 25Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: May 22, 1833Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Marriage MarriageFebruary 6, 1776Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
23 months
elder sister
1777
Birth: December 21, 1777 30 21
Death:
22 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Franz Anton Holfeld 1782-1855
17821855
Birth: October 18, 1782 35 26Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: August 7, 1855Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
2 years
elder brother
17841788
Birth: October 17, 1784 37 28Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: April 8, 1788Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
17 months
elder brother
17861841
Birth: February 27, 1786 38 30Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: June 21, 1841Wiesenthal (Jiříkov/Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
19 months
elder brother
17871873
Birth: September 23, 1787 40 31Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: February 18, 1873Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
18 months
elder brother
17891836
Birth: March 8, 1789 41 33Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: September 17, 1836Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
14 months
elder sister
15 months
elder brother
17911845
Birth: July 14, 1791 43 35Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: January 1, 1845Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
2 years
elder sister
17931793
Birth: September 18, 1793 46 37Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: December 11, 1793Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
13 months
herself
1794
Birth: October 7, 1794 47 38Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1796
Birth: October 10, 1796 49 40Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
15 months
younger sister
17981799
Birth: January 8, 1798 50 41Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: September 11, 1799Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
3 years
younger sister
1800
Birth: October 25, 1800 53 44Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
Family with Anton Müller (I1709)
partner
herself
1794
Birth: October 7, 1794 47 38Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
Anton Müller + Rosalia Holfeld (F697)
partner
younger sister
1800
Birth: October 25, 1800 53 44Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
Marriage MarriageJanuary 8, 1828
fancy-imagebar
Alexej Onkel Lex Polak (I212) (1911–1990) Gertrud Carsen (I264) (1928–2005) Prof.Dr. Johannes Peter Paul Hans Warhanek (I15) (1926–2018) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Friedrich Onkel Fritz Karpeles (I247) (1889–1967) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (I2479) (–) Ruth Eschmann (I1052) (1928–2003) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Elisabeth Holfeld (I1550) (1923–2021) Mag.Pharm. Robert Eduard Lahmer (I1486) (1870–1945) Sidonia Körper (I205) (1888–1943) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (I649) (1863–1931) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Adolf Schneider (I350) (1885–1942) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Olga Josefa Marie Olli Pospisilová (I841) (1917–2010) Lea Rossman (I2211) (1942–2011) Viktor Onkel Vicky Karpeles (I246) (1887–1940) Dr. Alfred Onkel Alfred Möslinger (I119) (1895–1966) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Augustina Nötscher (I1022) (1823–1887) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Amalia Wolf (I33) (1859–1942) Eugen Carsen (I2363) (1893–1963) Aloisia Luise Bader (I117) (1872–1934) Edith Olga Auguste Lahmer (I1790) (1900–1974) Prof.Dr. Dr. Friedrich August von Hayek (I1891) (1899–1992) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Josefine Karpeles (I23) (1884–1931) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Alice Lici Just (I211) (1912–1996) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Josef Sittig (I1931) (1842–1927) Alice Lici Just (I211) (1912–1996) Marie Hoffmann (I406) (1861–1889) Adolf-Adalbert Karpeles (I34) (1849–1926) Maria Lumplecker (I120) (1920–2015) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (I2479) (–) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Babette Betti Mai (I35) (1846–1927) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Ilonka Just (I9) (1907–1996) Dr. Paul Polak (I227) (1906–1980) Ruth Hedda Hochstadter (I285) (1938–2012) Elfriede Anna Rudolph (I797) (1920–2019) Jay Robert Brick (I287) (1915–2007) Eduard Koschetitzky (I30) (1832–1894) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Dr. Bruno Mathis + Maria Gicky Papke (F10) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) OSR. Friedrich Anton Kleiner Opapa Paul (I20) (1873–1954) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Eduard Koschetitzky + Juliana Schapfl (F15) Josef Muhr (I890) (1879–1957) Max Schneider + Wilma Ruth Ascher (F145) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Benay Patricia Coff (I428) (1936–2017) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Dr. Bruno Mathis (I10) (1904–1988) Salomon Salo Just (I329) (1904–1965) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Olga Josefa Marie Olli Pospisilová (I841) (1917–2010) Alfred Coff (I289) (1901–1995) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (I213) (1936–2020) Maria Theresia Rosalia Bitterlich (I1566) (1901–1987) Maria Anna Ovo Holfeld (I66) (1884–1972) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Hildegard Krause (I673) (1913–1945) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Charles Chuck Shiner (I355) (1923–2011) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Dr. Hermann Holfeld + Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (F44) Maria Anna Horner (I1204) (–1892) Margaret Gretchen Schoen (I279) (1899–1990) Franziska Tante Fanny Pillichshammer (I901) (1925–1977) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Amalia Wolf (I33) (1859–1942) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (I69) (1922–2018) Philipp Schulz (I2845) (1865–1935) Ignatz Karpeles (I274) (1851–1912) Dominik Mathis (I648) (1981–2001) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Maria Tante Mizzi Paul (I118) (1901–1953) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (I671) (1902–1990) Dr. Jörg Haider (I2252) (1950–2008) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Sir William Herrick (I2075) (1557–1652)