Franziska Holfeld (I1701) , 1796

Name
Franziska /Holfeld/
Given names
Franziska
Surname
Holfeld
Family with parents
father
SW Postkarte Kirchengasse Georgswalde
17471825
Birth: July 18, 1747 28 29Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: July 21, 1825Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
mother
17561833
Birth: January 27, 1756 29 25Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: May 22, 1833Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Marriage MarriageFebruary 6, 1776Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
23 months
elder sister
1777
Birth: December 21, 1777 30 21
Death:
22 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Franz Anton Holfeld 1782-1855
17821855
Birth: October 18, 1782 35 26Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: August 7, 1855Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
2 years
elder brother
17841788
Birth: October 17, 1784 37 28Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: April 8, 1788Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
17 months
elder brother
17861841
Birth: February 27, 1786 38 30Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: June 21, 1841Loučné/Wiesenthal (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
19 months
elder brother
17871873
Birth: September 23, 1787 40 31Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: February 18, 1873Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
18 months
elder brother
17891836
Birth: March 8, 1789 41 33Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: September 17, 1836Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
14 months
elder sister
15 months
elder brother
17911845
Birth: July 14, 1791 43 35Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: January 1, 1845Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
2 years
elder sister
17931793
Birth: September 18, 1793 46 37Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: December 11, 1793Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
14 months
elder sister
17941833
Birth: November 7, 1794 47 38Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: March 25, 1833Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
23 months
herself
1796
Birth: October 10, 1796 49 40Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
15 months
younger sister
17981799
Birth: January 8, 1798 50 41Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: September 11, 1799Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
3 years
younger sister
1800
Birth: October 25, 1800 53 44Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
Family with Ignaz Klinger (I1710)
husband
herself
1796
Birth: October 10, 1796 49 40Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
Marriage MarriageAugust 30, 1819Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
10 months
son
1820
Birth: June 15, 1820 23Rumburk/Rumburg, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
13 months
son
1821
Birth: July 18, 1821 24Rumburk/Rumburg, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
13 months
son
1822
Birth: July 28, 1822 25Rumburk/Rumburg, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
2 years
son
1824
Birth: September 4, 1824 27Rumburk/Rumburg, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Joseph Schoen (I276) (1863–1918) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Jeanette gr. Tante Jenny Karpeles (I244) (1872–1941) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (I213) (1936–2020) Philipp Schulz (I2845) (1865–1935) Dr. Jörg Haider (I2252) (1950–2008) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Josef Holfeld (I1694) (1779–1814) Eric Joseph Hochstadter (I283) (1927–1999) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Louise Bischoff (I2513) (–) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Maria Lumplecker (I120) (1920–2015) OSR. Friedrich Anton Kleiner Opapa Paul (I20) (1873–1954) Dr. Bruno Mathis + Maria Gicky Papke (F10) Amram Sarfati (I2212) (1937–2010) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (I649) (1863–1931) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (I213) (1936–2020) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Eduard Holfeld + Karolina Franziska Lina Liebisch (F167) Ida Anna Hegenbarth (I2853) (1882–1968) Amalia Wolf (I33) (1859–1942) Sidonia Körper (I205) (1888–1943) Salomon Salo Just (I329) (1904–1965) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Irene Mathis (I651) (1892–1947) Maria Theresia Rosalia Bitterlich (I1566) (1901–1987) Friedrich Eduard Ferdinand Onkel Fritz Paul (I43) (1899–1941) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Josefine Grünfeld (I56) (1892–1942) Paula Stern (I2209) (1908–) Reinhold Eduard Holfeld (I794) (1918–2015) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Marianne Unterberger (I2480) (1893–1969) Philipp Schulz (I2845) (1865–1935) Sir William Herrick (I2075) (1557–1652) Rudolf Josef Lipps (I1051) (1923–2003) Dr. Marianne Manni Möslinger (I123) (1931–2019) PhDr. Maria Majka Pospisilová (I299) (1928–2012) Gustav Stern (I2207) (1872–1943) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Elizabeth Zuzka Grünfeld (I60) (1903–1990) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Franz Liebisch (I745) (1824–1887) Dr. Alfred Onkel Alfred Möslinger (I119) (1895–1966) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Gertrude Trudy Schneider (I352) (1923–2012) Ruth Martha Edith Schulz (I1873) (1928–2010) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Friedrich Eduard Ferdinand Onkel Fritz Paul + Maria Tante Irma Hanisch (F33) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Josefine Karpeles (I23) (1884–1931) Franziska Schiefner (I2858) (1850–1928) Gerhard Carsen (I254) (1925–1943) Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (I671) (1902–1990) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Franz Anton Holfeld (I742) (1782–1855) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (I2479) (–) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Josefine Karpeles (I23) (1884–1931) Margaret Gretchen Schoen (I279) (1899–1990) Alfred Coff (I289) (1901–1995) Lea Rossman (I2211) (1942–2011) Hermann Pius Vergeiner (I2356) (1859–1900) Elisabeth Holfeld (I1550) (1923–2021) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (I69) (1922–2018) Louis Johnny Greenfield (I358) (1916–1945) Benay Patricia Coff (I428) (1936–2017) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Gertraud Hruscha (I2287) (1939–2008) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Karl Koschetitzky (I1762) (–) Olga Josefa Marie Olli Pospisilová (I841) (1917–2010) Adolf-Adalbert Karpeles (I34) (1849–1926) Edith Olga Auguste Lahmer (I1790) (1900–1974) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) OSR. Friedrich Anton Kleiner Opapa Paul (I20) (1873–1954) Dr. Josef Karl Wackernell (I683) (1842–1921) Robert Johann Lahmer (I1485) (1846–1899)