Eleonore Ohmann (I1704) , 17851834 (aged 49 years)

Name
Eleonore /Ohmann/
Married name
Eleonore /Holfeld/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageJanuary 14, 1777Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
9 years
herself
17851834
Birth: May 23, 1785Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
-8 years
elder sister
1777
Birth: October 24, 1777Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
2 years
elder brother
1779
Birth: December 19, 1779Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
22 months
elder brother
1781
Birth: September 30, 1781Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
23 months
elder sister
1783
Birth: August 12, 1783Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Family with Josef Holfeld (I1694)
husband
herself
17851834
Birth: May 23, 1785Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
Marriage MarriageAugust 23, 1803Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
4 months
daughter
18031810
Birth: December 14, 1803 24 18Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: August 25, 1810Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
19 months
daughter
18051805
Birth: July 15, 1805 25 20Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: July 19, 1805Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
19 months
daughter
1807
Birth: February 16, 1807 27 21Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Family with Joseph Pohl (X8391)
husband
17731839
Birth: October 1, 1773 29Loučné/Wiesenthal (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: May 31, 1839Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
herself
17851834
Birth: May 23, 1785Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
Marriage MarriageJanuary 17, 1815Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Joseph Pohl + Veronika Ulbrich (X8405)
husband
17731839
Birth: October 1, 1773 29Loučné/Wiesenthal (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: May 31, 1839Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
partner’s partner
17761814
Birth: January 31, 1776 28Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: October 22, 1814Loučné/Wiesenthal (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Marriage MarriageAugust 28, 1797Loučné/Wiesenthal (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
9 months
step-son
1798
Birth: May 19, 1798 24 22Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
15 months
step-daughter
17991846
Birth: August 25, 1799 25 23Loučné/Wiesenthal (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: 1846Loučné/Wiesenthal (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
19 months
step-daughter
1801
Birth: March 19, 1801 27 25Loučné/Wiesenthal (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
22 months
step-son
1802
Birth: December 24, 1802 29 26Loučné/Wiesenthal (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
2 years
step-son
18041805
Birth: December 24, 1804 31 28Loučné/Wiesenthal (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: April 27, 1805Loučné/Wiesenthal (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
18 months
step-daughter
18061807
Birth: June 26, 1806 32 30Loučné/Wiesenthal (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: February 28, 1807Loučné/Wiesenthal (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
fancy-imagebar
OSR. Friedrich Anton Kleiner Opapa Paul (I20) (1873–1954) Maria Molly Mathis (I653) (1907–2001) Dr. Bruno Mathis (I10) (1904–1988) Maria Muhr (I857) (1920–2013) Dr. Josef Karl Wackernell (I683) (1842–1921) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Emil Utz + Jeanette gr. Tante Jenny Karpeles (F112) Elizabeth Betty Ratner (I426) (1930–2010) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (I69) (1922–2018) Eduard Holfeld (I403) (1846–1925) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Erhard Robert Franz Schulz (I1872) (1923–1945) Elizabeth Zuzka Grünfeld (I60) (1903–1990) Benay Patricia Coff (I428) (1936–2017) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (I649) (1863–1931) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Friedrich Eduard Ferdinand Onkel Fritz Paul + Maria Tante Irma Hanisch (F33) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (I2479) (–) Alexej Onkel Lex Polak (I212) (1911–1990) Mag. Dorothea Streubel (I657) (1938–2020) Olga Josefa Marie Olli Pospisilová (I841) (1917–2010) Franz Anton Holfeld (I742) (1782–1855) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Josefine Karpeles (I23) (1884–1931) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (I213) (1936–2020) Eduard Holfeld (I403) (1846–1925) Franz Gibelhauser (I2397) (1892–) Franz Josef Schulz + Edith Olga Auguste Lahmer (F755) Ruth Hedda Hochstadter (I285) (1938–2012) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (I69) (1922–2018) Emma Tante Emma Paul (I42) (1884–1957) Dr. Jörg Haider (I2252) (1950–2008) Elsie Brick (I288) (1909–2006) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Gustav Freßl (I162) (1868–) Gerhard Carsen (I254) (1925–1943) Sir William Herrick (I2075) (1557–1652) Christine Maria Engl (I859) (1946–1996) Juliana Schapfl (I31) (1834–1917) Dr. Bruno Mathis (I10) (1904–1988) Eugenie kl. T. Jenny Karpeles (I255) (1908–1986) Zuza Vrba (I364) (1954–2013) Amram Sarfati (I2212) (1937–2010) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Zuza Vrba (I364) (1954–2013) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) James Sidney Hochstadter (I284) (1929–1985) Alexej Onkel Lex Polak (I212) (1911–1990) Oskar Robert Holfeld (I405) (1884–1914) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Dr. Marianne Manni Möslinger (I123) (1931–2019) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Maria Anna Horner (I1204) (–1892) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Mihaly Mihaly Bácsy Just (I48) (1877–1942) Franziska Schiefner (I2858) (1850–1928) Dr. Bruno Mathis (I10) (1904–1988) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Josefine Karpeles (I23) (1884–1931) Ilja Maximovitsch Kartaschew (I220) (1902–1973) Wilhelm Onkel Willy Paul (I44) (1907–1965) Dr. Alfred Onkel Alfred Möslinger (I119) (1895–1966) Alice Lici Just (I211) (1912–1996) Elsie Brick (I288) (1909–2006) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Marianne Unterberger (I2480) (1893–1969) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Ruth Hedda Hochstadter (I285) (1938–2012) Edita Just (I2215) (1939–2004) Maria Anna Ovo Holfeld (I66) (1884–1972) Gertrude Trudy Schneider (I352) (1923–2012) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Ernst Holfeld (I68) (1919–1944) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Franz Anton Holfeld (I742) (1782–1855) Julius Fischer (I2852) (1873–1934) Achim Freiherr von Chizzola (I674) (1936–2009) Elfriede Anna Rudolph (I797) (1920–2019) Hildegard Krause (I673) (1913–1945) Franziska Tante Fanny Pillichshammer (I901) (1925–1977) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Ing. Armin Just (I49) (1881–1944) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Sidonia Körper (I205) (1888–1943)