Maria Theresia May (I1727) , 17821808 (aged 26 years)

Name
Maria Theresia /May/
Given names
Maria Theresia
Surname
May
Married name
Maria Theresia /Holfeld/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageJanuary 28, 1777Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
5 years
herself
17821808
Birth: May 19, 1782Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: August 26, 1808Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Family with Franz Anton Holfeld (I742)
husband
Franz Anton Holfeld 1782-1855
17821855
Birth: October 18, 1782 35 26Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: August 7, 1855Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
herself
17821808
Birth: May 19, 1782Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: August 26, 1808Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 15, 1805Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Franz Anton Holfeld + Maria Theresia Spiegel (F302)
husband
Franz Anton Holfeld 1782-1855
17821855
Birth: October 18, 1782 35 26Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: August 7, 1855Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
partner’s partner
17911848
Birth: February 16, 1791 20 20Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: January 22, 1848Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Marriage MarriageOctober 15, 1810Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
9 months
step-son
16 months
step-daughter
18121882
Birth: October 21, 1812 30 21Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: November 17, 1882Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
15 months
step-daughter
18141866
Birth: January 6, 1814 31 22Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: November 19, 1866Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
20 months
step-daughter
18151902
Birth: September 12, 1815 32 24Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: January 15, 1902
2 years
step-son
18181854
Birth: January 5, 1818 35 26Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: September 19, 1854Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
2 years
step-son
Herz Jesu Statue vor Haus Georgswalde 8, 1987
18201872
Birth: January 9, 1820 37 28Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: March 30, 1872Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
2 years
step-daughter
18221899
Birth: January 15, 1822 39 30Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: March 29, 1899Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
3 years
step-son
20 months
step-daughter
18261858
Birth: February 6, 1826 43 34Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: May 28, 1858Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
23 months
step-daughter
19 months
step-son
18 months
step-son
18311854
Birth: January 14, 1831 48 39Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: May 15, 1854Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
fancy-imagebar
Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (I649) (1863–1931) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Friedrich Eduard Ferdinand Onkel Fritz Paul + Maria Tante Irma Hanisch (F33) Maria Anna Ovo Holfeld (I66) (1884–1972) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Margarete Mo Kalita (I736) (1889–1970) Philipp Schulz (I2845) (1865–1935) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Maria Tante Irma Hanisch (I45) (1907–1957) Richard Holfeld (I763) (1882–1944) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (I69) (1922–2018) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (I2479) (–) Dr. Bruno Mathis + Maria Gicky Papke (F10) Eugen Carsen (I2363) (1893–1963) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Dominik Mathis (I648) (1981–2001) Friedrich Onkel Fritz Karpeles (I247) (1889–1967) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Prof. Rudolf Vrba (I62) (1924–2006) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (I649) (1863–1931) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Franz Gibelhauser (I2397) (1892–) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Robert Herrick (I2101) (1591–1674) Frieda Victor (I290) (1912–1996) Zuza Vrba (I364) (1954–2013) Erhard Robert Franz Schulz (I1872) (1923–1945) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Karl Koschetitzky (I1762) (–) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Dr. Alfred Onkel Alfred Möslinger (I119) (1895–1966) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Eugenie kl. T. Jenny Karpeles (I255) (1908–1986) Lea Rossman (I2211) (1942–2011) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Gertrude Mathis (I652) (1905–2002) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Ilonka Just (I9) (1907–1996) Rosa Hockauf (I2187) (1865–1936) Rosa London (I251) (1896–1932) Ida Karpeles (I286) (1886–1972) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Ernst Holfeld (I68) (1919–1944) Max Schneider + Wilma Ruth Ascher (F145) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Zuza Vrba (I364) (1954–2013) Sidonia Körper (I205) (1888–1943) Ruth Martha Edith Schulz (I1873) (1928–2010) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Benay Patricia Coff (I428) (1936–2017) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Eugenie kl. T. Jenny Karpeles (I255) (1908–1986) Emil Utz + Jeanette gr. Tante Jenny Karpeles (F112) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Robert Just (I2218) (1947–2011) Galina Iljinitschna Galja Kartaschewa (I231) (1927–1991) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Maria Anna Horner (I1204) (–1892) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (I69) (1922–2018) Ruth Martha Edith Schulz (I1873) (1928–2010) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Karolina Franziska Lina Liebisch (I404) (1850–1926) Charles Chuck Shiner (I355) (1923–2011) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Louise Bischoff (I2513) (–) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (I213) (1936–2020) Gertraud Hruscha (I2287) (1939–2008) Franz Josef Schulz + Edith Olga Auguste Lahmer (F755) Ruth Eschmann (I1052) (1928–2003) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) PhDr. Maria Majka Pospisilová (I299) (1928–2012) Dr. Hermann Holfeld + Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (F44) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Marianne Unterberger (I2480) (1893–1969) Babette Betti Mai (I35) (1846–1927) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Dr. Paul Polak (I227) (1906–1980) Maria Lumplecker (I120) (1920–2015) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013)