Sarah Victor, 19071997 (aged 89 years)

Name
Sarah /Victor/
Given names
Sarah
Nickname
Rinee
Surname
Victor
Name
Sarah /Lomas/
Type of name
married name
Family with parents
father
18811959
Birth: September 29, 1881
Death: April 15, 1959Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA, United States of America
mother
18861973
Birth: March 3, 1886Moskau, Zentralrussland, Russian Federation
Death: March 14, 1973Los Angeles, CA, United States of America
Marriage MarriageMarch 31, 1906Detroit, Wayne, MI, United States of America
1 year
herself
19071997
Birth: April 3, 1907 25 21
Death: January 31, 1997Walnut Creek, Contra Costa, CA, United States of America
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Frieda and Jay
19121996
Birth: August 12, 1912 30 26 Detroit, Wayne, MI, United States of America
Death: June 30, 1996Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz County, CA, United States of America
1 year
younger brother
19131994
Birth: August 12, 1913 31 27 Detroit, Wayne, MI, United States of America
Death: February 22, 1994FL, United States of America
2 years
younger brother
1915
Birth: about 1915 33 28 Detroit, Wayne, MI, United States of America
Death:
Family with Jack Benton Lomas
husband
1970
Death: about 1970Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA, United States of America
herself
19071997
Birth: April 3, 1907 25 21
Death: January 31, 1997Walnut Creek, Contra Costa, CA, United States of America
Marriage MarriageLos Angeles, Los Angeles, CA, United States of America
fancy-imagebar
Dr. Hermann Holfeld (1912–2010) Max Schneider (1921–2010) Dr. Paul Polak (1906–1980) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Max Schneider (1921–2010) Elsie Brick (1909–2006) Mag. Elisabeth Maria Schmid (1932–2015) Eugenie Karpeles (1908–1986) Dr. Bruno Mathis (1904–1988) Amalia Wolf (1859–1942) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Josef Muhr (1879–1957) Irene Mathis (1892–1947) Alice Just (1912–1996) Elfriede Anna Rudolph (1920–2019) Mag. Dorothea Streubel (1938–2020) Rudolf Josef Lipps (1923–2003) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (1909–2017) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Margarete Kalita (1889–1970) Lea Rossman (1942–2011) Dominik Mathis (1981–2001) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (1935–1996) Franz Josef Schulz + Edith Olga Auguste Lahmer Lilly Just (1910–2013) Dr. Alfred Möslinger (1895–1966) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (1902–1990) Olga Josefa Marie Pospisilová (1917–2010) Franz Josef Schulz (1895–1944) Dkfm. Leopold Mayr (1925–2019) Ernst Holfeld (1919–1944) Susanne Just (1914–2008) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Ruth Hedda Hochstadter (1938–2012)