Mathilde Nefeles (I1937) , 18561922 (aged 66 years)

Name
Mathilde /Nefeles/
Given names
Mathilde
Surname
Nefeles
Married name
Mathilde /Sittig/
Also known as
/Neff/
Family with parents
father
18281896
Birth: 1828Praha, Hlavní město Praha, Czech Republic
Death: April 24, 1896Wien, Austria
mother
18291904
Birth: 1829Praha, Hlavní město Praha, Czech Republic
Death: February 10, 1904Wien, Austria
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Josef Sittig (I1931)
husband
Joseph with sister Elisabeth (right) and mother
18421927
Birth: 1842 35Čkyně/Kieselhof, Prachatice, Jihočeský kraj, Czech Republic
Death: November 23, 1927Wien, Austria
herself
Marriage MarriageAugust 15, 1875Praha, Hlavní město Praha, Czech Republic
1 year
daughter
18 months
son
18781955
Birth: January 31, 1878 36 22Wien, Austria
Death: 1955Viña del Mar, Valparaíso, Chile
3 years
son
18801927
Birth: November 26, 1880 38 24Ottakring, 1160 Wien, Wien, Austria
Death: before 1927
5 years
son
18861916
Birth: February 18, 1886 44 30Ottakring, 1160 Wien, Wien, Austria
Death: March 18, 1916Wien, Austria
7 years
son
18931966
Birth: January 15, 1893 51 37Ottakring, 1160 Wien, Wien, Austria
Death: March 31, 1966
fancy-imagebar
Achim Freiherr von Chizzola (I674) (1936–2009) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Reinhold Holfeld (I407) (1860–1888) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Margaret Gretchen Schoen (I279) (1899–1990) Dr. Bruno Mathis (I10) (1904–1988) Sidonia Körper (I205) (1888–1943) Eduard Franz Holfeld (I65) (1879–1933) Eugen Carsen (I2363) (1893–1963) Philipp Schulz (I2845) (1865–1935) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Emil Utz + Jeanette gr. Tante Jenny Karpeles (F112) Maria Tante Mizzi Paul (I118) (1901–1953) Emmerich Paul (I38) (1870–1934) Elias Rosenberg (I61) (1900–1930) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Mag. Elisabeth Maria Schmid (I1890) (1932–2015) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Mag.Pharm. Robert Eduard Lahmer (I1486) (1870–1945) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Edith Olga Auguste Lahmer (I1790) (1900–1974) Alexej Onkel Lex Polak (I212) (1911–1990) Julius Fischer (I2852) (1873–1934) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (I213) (1936–2020) Josefine Grünfeld (I56) (1892–1942) Sir William Herrick (I2075) (1557–1652) Margarete Mo Kalita (I736) (1889–1970) Gerhard Carsen (I254) (1925–1943) Erhard Robert Franz Schulz (I1872) (1923–1945) Ernst Holfeld (I68) (1919–1944) Gertrude Mathis (I652) (1905–2002) Alice Lici Just (I211) (1912–1996) Viktor Onkel Vicky Karpeles (I246) (1887–1940) Eduard Holfeld + Karolina Franziska Lina Liebisch (F167) James Sidney Hochstadter (I284) (1929–1985) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Robert Johann Lahmer (I1485) (1846–1899) PhDr. Maria Majka Pospisilová (I299) (1928–2012) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Jay Robert Brick (I287) (1915–2007) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Benay Patricia Coff (I428) (1936–2017) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (I649) (1863–1931)