Auguste Sittig, 18761948 (aged 71 years)

Name
Auguste /Sittig/
Given names
Auguste
Surname
Sittig
Nickname
Gusti
Name
Auguste /Granichstädten/
Type of name
married name
Family with parents
father
Joseph Sittig
18421927
Birth: 1842 35 Čkyně/Kieselhof, Prachatice, Jihočeský kraj, Czech Republic
Death: November 23, 1927Wien, Austria
mother
Marriage MarriageAugust 15, 1875Praha, Hlavní město Praha, Czech Republic
1 year
herself
18 months
younger brother
18781955
Birth: January 31, 1878 36 22 Wien, Austria
Death: 1955Viña del Mar, Valparaíso, Chile
3 years
younger brother
18801927
Birth: November 26, 1880 38 24 Ottakring, 1160 Wien, Wien, Austria
Death: before 1927
5 years
younger brother
18861916
Birth: February 18, 1886 44 30 Ottakring, 1160 Wien, Wien, Austria
Death: March 18, 1916Wien, Austria
7 years
younger brother
18931966
Birth: January 15, 1893 51 37 Ottakring, 1160 Wien, Wien, Austria
Death: March 31, 1966
Family with Albert Granichstädten
partner
herself
daughter
18971964
Birth: February 23, 1897 20 Wien, Austria
Death: July 25, 1964Viña del Mar, Valparaíso, Chile
fancy-imagebar
Amalia Koschetitzky (1873–1935) Dkfm. Leopold Mayr (1925–2019) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (1912–2010) Alice Just (1912–1996) Emmerich Paul (1870–1934) Eduard Holfeld (1846–1925) Maria Muhr (1920–2013) Jay Robert Brick (1915–2007) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Richard Just (1937–2007) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Marie Hoffmann (1861–1889) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Maria Papke (1909–1999) Max Schneider (1921–2010) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Amalia Wolf (1859–1942) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Ruth Martha Edith Schulz (1928–2010) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (1936–2020) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Maria Theresia Rosalia Bitterlich (1901–1987) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Amram Sarfati (1937–2010) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Mag.Pharm. Robert Eduard Lahmer (1870–1945) Amram Sarfati (1937–2010) Mihaly Just (1877–1942) Marianne Unterberger (1893–1969) Dr. Alfred Möslinger (1895–1966) Jay Robert Brick (1915–2007) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (1935–1996) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (1922–2018) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Maria Anna Holfeld (1884–1972) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Lilly Just (1910–2013)