Parley Pratt Moore, 18621931 (aged 68 years)

Name
Parley Pratt /Moore/
Given names
Parley Pratt
Nickname
Parker
Surname
Moore
Nickname
Parker
Family with parents
father
18191901
Birth: January 20, 1819 45 44 Eardly, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Death: January 26, 1901Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
mother
18321905
Birth: September 29, 1832 40 40 Jackson County, MI, United States of America
Death: August 7, 1905Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Marriage MarriageApril 7, 1854
17 months
elder brother
18551926
Birth: August 25, 1855 36 22 Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: January 5, 1926
3 years
elder brother
18581863
Birth: March 14, 1858 39 25 Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: December 5, 1863
3 years
elder brother
18601952
Birth: December 25, 1860 41 28 Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: 1952
23 months
himself
18621931
Birth: November 14, 1862 43 30 Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: July 5, 1931Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT, United States of America
5 months
younger sister
18631948
Birth: April 5, 1863 44 30 Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: October 1, 1948
7 years
younger sister
18701896
Birth: February 14, 1870 51 37 Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: 1896
Father’s family with Susan Vorce
father
18191901
Birth: January 20, 1819 45 44 Eardly, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Death: January 26, 1901Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
stepmother
Marriage MarriageAugust 19, 1838
Mother’s family with Isaak Clark
stepfather
mother
18321905
Birth: September 29, 1832 40 40 Jackson County, MI, United States of America
Death: August 7, 1905Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Marriage Marriage1851
Family with Elizabeth Ellen Horrocks
himself
18621931
Birth: November 14, 1862 43 30 Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: July 5, 1931Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT, United States of America
wife
18711912
Birth: March 30, 1871 34 33 Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: January 27, 1912Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT, United States of America
Marriage Marriage1890
15 months
son
18911946
Birth: April 1, 1891 28 20 Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: November 12, 1946
2 years
daughter
18931983
Birth: August 26, 1893 30 22 Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: June 27, 1983Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA, United States of America
21 months
daughter
18951976
Birth: May 10, 1895 32 24 Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: November 18, 1976
21 months
son
1897
Birth: January 30, 1897 34 25 Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death:
2 years
daughter
1899
Birth: January 25, 1899 36 27 Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death:
19 months
son
1900
Birth: August 13, 1900 37 29 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT, United States of America
Death:
3 years
daughter
1903
Birth: February 27, 1903 40 31 Provo, Utah County, UT, United States of America
Death:
2 years
daughter
1905
Birth: June 13, 1905 42 34 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT, United States of America
Death:
3 years
son
19071907
Birth: 1907 44 35 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT, United States of America
Death: 1907
21 months
daughter
1908
Birth: September 27, 1908 45 37 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT, United States of America
Death:
3 years
daughter
1912
Birth: January 2, 1912 49 40 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT, United States of America
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Dominik Mathis (1981–2001) Juliana Schapfl (1834–1917) Margaret Schoen (1899–1990) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Emmerich Paul (1870–1934) Max Schneider (1921–2010) Alice Just (1912–1996) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (1912–2010) Dr. Bruno Mathis (1904–1988) Reinhold Eduard Holfeld (1918–2015) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Amram Sarfati (1937–2010) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Franziska Pillichshammer (1925–1977) Eduard Holfeld (1846–1925) Margarete Kalita (1889–1970) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Michael Mathis (1950–2015) Josefine Grünfeld (1892–1942) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (1912–2010) Erhard Robert Franz Schulz (1923–1945) Max Schneider (1921–2010) Grete Papke (1908–2011) Hans Babuder (1914–2006) Gertrud Carsen (1928–2005) Mihaly Just (1877–1942) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Dr. Paul Polak (1906–1980) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (1935–1996) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Ilonka Just (1907–1996) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Josefine Karpeles (1884–1931) Prof. Dr. Rudolf Vrba (1924–2006) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Elias Rosenberg (1900–1930) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Eric Joseph Hochstadter (1927–1999) PhDr. Maria Pospisilová (1928–2012) Johann Paul (1902–1994)