Clara May Moore (I1983) , 1903

Name
Clara May /Moore/
Given names
Clara May
Surname
Moore
Married name
Clara May /Sudduth/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1890
15 months
elder brother
18911946
Birth: April 1, 1891 28 20Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: November 12, 1946
2 years
elder sister
18931983
Birth: August 26, 1893 30 22Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: June 27, 1983Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA, United States of America
21 months
elder sister
18951976
Birth: May 10, 1895 32 24Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: November 18, 1976
21 months
elder brother
1897
Birth: January 30, 1897 34 25Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death:
2 years
elder sister
1899
Birth: January 25, 1899 36 27Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death:
19 months
elder brother
1900
Birth: August 13, 1900 37 29Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT, United States of America
Death:
3 years
herself
1903
Birth: February 27, 1903 40 31Provo, Utah County, UT, United States of America
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1905
Birth: June 13, 1905 42 34Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT, United States of America
Death:
3 years
younger brother
19071907
Birth: 1907 44 35Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT, United States of America
Death: 1907
21 months
younger sister
1908
Birth: September 27, 1908 45 37Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT, United States of America
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1912
Birth: January 2, 1912 49 40Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT, United States of America
Death:
Family with John Sudduth (I2120)
husband
herself
1903
Birth: February 27, 1903 40 31Provo, Utah County, UT, United States of America
Death:
daughter
Private (I2124)
fancy-imagebar
Jay Robert Brick (I287) (1915–2007) Mihaly Mihaly Bácsy Just (I48) (1877–1942) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (I67) (1912–2010) Philipp Schulz (I2845) (1865–1935) Maria Muhr (I857) (1920–2013) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Aloisia Luise Bader (I117) (1872–1934) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Josef Holfeld (I1694) (1779–1814) Ida Anna Hegenbarth (I2853) (1882–1968) Josefine Karpeles (I23) (1884–1931) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Dr. Alfred Onkel Alfred Möslinger (I119) (1895–1966) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Joseph Schoen (I276) (1863–1918) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Maria Lumplecker (I120) (1920–2015) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (I2479) (–) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Eric Joseph Hochstadter (I283) (1927–1999) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Alexej Onkel Lex Polak (I212) (1911–1990) Ernst Holfeld (I68) (1919–1944) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Edita Just (I2215) (1939–2004) Amram Sarfati (I2212) (1937–2010) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (I671) (1902–1990) Eugenie kl. T. Jenny Karpeles (I255) (1908–1986) Franz Anton Holfeld (I742) (1782–1855) Edith Olga Auguste Lahmer (I1790) (1900–1974) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Zuza Vrba (I364) (1954–2013) Elsie Brick (I288) (1909–2006) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Gertrude Trudy Schneider (I352) (1923–2012) Maria Tante Mizzi Paul (I118) (1901–1953) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Jay Robert Brick (I287) (1915–2007) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Eduard Koschetitzky (I30) (1832–1894) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Prof. Rudolf Vrba (I62) (1924–2006) Sidonia Körper (I205) (1888–1943) Franziska Tante Fanny Pillichshammer (I901) (1925–1977) Eduard Franz Holfeld (I65) (1879–1933) Frieda Victor (I290) (1912–1996) Prof.Dr. Dr. Friedrich August von Hayek (I1891) (1899–1992) Irene Mathis (I651) (1892–1947) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Franziska Tante Fanny Pillichshammer (I901) (1925–1977) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (I67) (1912–2010) Dr. Hermann Holfeld + Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (F44) Ida Karpeles (I286) (1886–1972) Prof.Dr. Johannes Peter Paul Hans Warhanek (I15) (1926–2018) OSR. Friedrich Anton Kleiner Opapa Paul (I20) (1873–1954) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Alice Lici Just (I211) (1912–1996) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Ilonka Just (I9) (1907–1996) Sir William Herrick (I2075) (1557–1652) Babette Betti Mai (I35) (1846–1927) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Marianne Unterberger (I2480) (1893–1969) Olga Josefa Marie Olli Pospisilová (I841) (1917–2010) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) OSR. Friedrich Anton Kleiner Opapa Paul (I20) (1873–1954) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Elizabeth Betty Ratner (I426) (1930–2010) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Juliana Schapfl (I31) (1834–1917) Robert Just (I2218) (1947–2011) Benay Patricia Coff (I428) (1936–2017) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Josefine Karpeles (I23) (1884–1931) Sidonia Körper (I205) (1888–1943) Maria Theresia Rosalia Bitterlich (I1566) (1901–1987) Josef Sittig (I1931) (1842–1927) Philipp Schulz (I2845) (1865–1935) Eduard Franz Holfeld (I65) (1879–1933) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (I2479) (–) Amram Sarfati (I2212) (1937–2010) Dr. Marianne Manni Möslinger (I123) (1931–2019)