Falk Just, 18501938 (aged 88 years)

Name
Falk /Just/
Given names
Falk
Nickname
Franz
Surname
Just
Family with parents
father
mother
brother
1914
Birth:
Death: before 1914Wien, Austria
elder brother
brother
brother
Private
elder brother
Moritz Just
18421914
Birth: April 29, 1842 Ostrov, Piešťany, Trnavský kraj, Slovakia
Death: August 1, 1914Vrbové, Piešťany, Trnavský kraj, Slovakia
31 years
younger brother
brother
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
himself
Family with Just
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
daughter
daughter
son
daughter
fancy-imagebar
Josefine Grünfeld (1892–1942) Helene Karpeles (–1912) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Emma Wolf (1900–1963) Benay Patricia Coff (1936–2017) Marie Hoffmann (1861–1889) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Richard Just (1937–2007) Dr. Jörg Haider (1950–2008) Gertrud Carsen (1928–2005) Christine Maria Engl (1946–1996) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Marianne Unterberger (1893–1969) Augustina Nötscher (1823–1887) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Maria Horner (–1892) Robert Just (1947–2011) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Babette Mai (1846–1927) Grete Papke (1908–2011) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Maria Mathis (1907–2001) Maria Paul (1901–1953) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Babette Mai (1846–1927) Karl Koschetitzky (–) Ida Karpeles (1886–1972) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Irene Mathis (1892–1947) Maria Papke (1909–1999) Franziska Pillichshammer (1925–1977) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (1863–1931) Gerhard Carsen (1925–1943) Erhard Robert Franz Schulz (1923–1945) Alice Just (1912–1996) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Friedrich Karpeles (1889–1967) Rudolf Josef Lipps (1923–2003) Margarete Kalita (1889–1970) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (1935–1996) Irene Mathis (1892–1947) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Dr. Alfred Möslinger (1895–1966) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008)