George Albert Moore (I1999) , 18581863 (aged 5 years)

Name
George Albert /Moore/
Given names
George Albert
Surname
Moore
Family with parents
father
18191901
Birth: January 20, 1819 45 44Eardly, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Death: January 26, 1901Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
mother
18321905
Birth: September 29, 1832 40 40Jackson County, MI, United States of America
Death: August 7, 1905Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Marriage MarriageApril 7, 1854
17 months
elder brother
18551926
Birth: August 25, 1855 36 22Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: January 5, 1926
3 years
himself
18581863
Birth: March 14, 1858 39 25Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: December 5, 1863
3 years
younger brother
18601952
Birth: December 25, 1860 41 28Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: 1952
23 months
younger brother
5 months
younger sister
18631948
Birth: April 5, 1863 44 30Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: October 1, 1948
7 years
younger sister
18701896
Birth: February 14, 1870 51 37Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: 1896
Father’s family with Susan Vorce (I1996)
father
18191901
Birth: January 20, 1819 45 44Eardly, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Death: January 26, 1901Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
step-mother
Marriage MarriageAugust 19, 1838
Mother’s family with Isaak Clark (I2003)
step-father
mother
18321905
Birth: September 29, 1832 40 40Jackson County, MI, United States of America
Death: August 7, 1905Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Marriage Marriage1851
fancy-imagebar
Elizabeth Betty Ratner (I426) (1930–2010) Anna Theresia Klinger (I747) (1839–1917) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Eugen Carsen (I2363) (1893–1963) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Ruth Martha Edith Schulz (I1873) (1928–2010) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Hildegard Krause (I673) (1913–1945) Dr. Hermann Holfeld + Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (F44) Margaret Gretchen Schoen (I279) (1899–1990) Alice Lici Just (I211) (1912–1996) Jeanette gr. Tante Jenny Karpeles (I244) (1872–1941) Jay Robert Brick (I287) (1915–2007) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Babette Betti Mai (I35) (1846–1927) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Ilonka Just (I9) (1907–1996) Dr. Bruno Mathis (I10) (1904–1988) Louise Bischoff (I2513) (–) Olga Josefa Marie Olli Pospisilová (I841) (1917–2010) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Prof.Dr. Dr. Friedrich August von Hayek (I1891) (1899–1992) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (I67) (1912–2010) Paula Stern (I2209) (1908–) Ruth Hedda Hochstadter (I285) (1938–2012) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Franz Josef Schulz + Edith Olga Auguste Lahmer (F755) Franziska Schiefner (I2858) (1850–1928) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Gertrude Trudy Schneider (I352) (1923–2012) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Philipp Schulz (I2845) (1865–1935) Eugenie kl. T. Jenny Karpeles (I255) (1908–1986) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (I671) (1902–1990) Jeanette gr. Tante Jenny Karpeles (I244) (1872–1941) Alice Lici Just (I211) (1912–1996) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Friedrich Onkel Fritz Karpeles (I247) (1889–1967) Elsie Brick (I288) (1909–2006) Reinhold Eduard Holfeld (I794) (1918–2015) Juliana Schapfl (I31) (1834–1917) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (I649) (1863–1931) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Maria Lumplecker (I120) (1920–2015) Louis Johnny Greenfield (I358) (1916–1945) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (I649) (1863–1931) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Adolf Schneider (I350) (1885–1942) Michael Mathis (I13) (1950–2015) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (I213) (1936–2020) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Dominik Mathis (I648) (1981–2001) Ing. Armin Just (I49) (1881–1944) Benay Patricia Coff (I428) (1936–2017) Zuza Vrba (I364) (1954–2013) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (I69) (1922–2018) OSR. Friedrich Anton Kleiner Opapa Paul (I20) (1873–1954) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Elizabeth Betty Ratner (I426) (1930–2010) Julius Fischer (I2852) (1873–1934) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Oskar Robert Holfeld (I405) (1884–1914) Friedrich Eduard Ferdinand Onkel Fritz Paul (I43) (1899–1941) Margarete Mo Kalita (I736) (1889–1970) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Hermann Pius Vergeiner (I2356) (1859–1900) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Margarete Mo Kalita (I736) (1889–1970) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (I67) (1912–2010) Prof.Dr. Johannes Peter Paul Hans Warhanek (I15) (1926–2018) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Friedrich Onkel Fritz Karpeles (I247) (1889–1967) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Emil Utz + Jeanette gr. Tante Jenny Karpeles (F112) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Amalia Koschetitzky (I21) (1873–1935) Eugenie kl. T. Jenny Karpeles (I255) (1908–1986) Gertraud Hruscha (I2287) (1939–2008)