OSR. Friedrich Anton Paul, 18731954 (aged 81 years)

Name
OSR. Friedrich Anton /Paul/
Name prefix
OSR.
Given names
Friedrich Anton
Surname
Paul
Nickname
Kleiner Opapa
Family with parents
father
Ansichtskarte von Ceska Lipa
18311893
Birth: February 26, 1831 38 40 Česká Lípa/Böhmisch Leipa, Česká Lípa, Liberecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: 1893Wien, Austria
mother
18411922
Birth: December 27, 1841 29 27 Neubau, 1070 Wien, Wien, Austria
Death: February 17, 1922
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 29, 18621070 Wien, Wien, Austria
7 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
21 months
elder brother
Emmerich Paul "O. Emmerich" mit Enkel Alfred "Ali" Moeslinger, 1934
18701934
Birth: October 7, 1870 39 28 Wien, Austria
Death: August 13, 1934Gmunden, Oberösterreich, Austria
3 years
himself
Friedrich Paul "Kl. Opapa" auf Porträt v. Riemer
18731954
Birth: March 13, 1873 42 31 Alservorstadt, 1090 Wien, Wien, Austria
Death: March 22, 1954Wien, Austria
sister
younger sister
Familienbild Paul, 1899
18751940
Birth: January 17, 1875 43 33
Death: February 12, 1940Wien, Austria
2 years
younger sister
8 years
younger sister
Family with Amalia Koschetitzky
himself
Friedrich Paul "Kl. Opapa" auf Porträt v. Riemer
18731954
Birth: March 13, 1873 42 31 Alservorstadt, 1090 Wien, Wien, Austria
Death: March 22, 1954Wien, Austria
wife
Amalia Koschetitzky
18731935
Birth: April 28, 1873 40 39 Atzgersdorf, 1230 Wien, Wien, Austria
Death: February 2, 1935Wien, Austria
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 1, 1898Atzgersdorf, 1230 Wien, Wien, Austria
9 months
son
Friedrich Eduard "O. Fritz" Paul
18991941
Birth: April 29, 1899 26 26 Wien, Austria
Death: August 4, 1941Štítary/Schiltern, Znojmo, Jihomoravský kraj, Czech Republic
4 years
son
Johann "Hans" Paul
19021994
Birth: October 11, 1902 29 29 Schottenfeld, 1070 Wien, Wien, Austria
Death: May 13, 1994Traunkirchen, Gmunden, Oberösterreich, Austria
5 years
son
Helmut Paul mit Vater und Onkel
19071965
Birth: May 11, 1907 34 34 Wien, Austria
Death: October 1, 1965Wien, Austria
fancy-imagebar
Dr. Hermann Holfeld (1912–2010) Louis Greenfield (1916–1945) Zuza Vrba (1954–2013) Eugenie Karpeles (1908–1986) Maria Paul (1901–1953) Ignatz Karpeles (1851–1912) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (1922–2018) Eduard Franz Holfeld (1879–1933) Franziska Pillichshammer (1925–1977) Julius Fischer (1873–1934) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (–) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Gertrude Mathis (1905–2002) PhDr. Maria Pospisilová (1928–2012) Adolf Schneider (1885–1942) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (1909–2017) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Susanne Just (1914–2008) Maria Mathis (1907–2001) Mihaly Just (1877–1942) Lea Rossman (1942–2011) Hermann Pius Vergeiner (1859–1900) OSR. Friedrich Anton Paul (1873–1954) Max Schneider (1921–2010) Ruth Hedda Hochstadter (1938–2012) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Josef Holfeld (1779–1814) Dr. Hermann Holfeld + Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser Dr. Paul Polak (1906–1980) Prof.Dr. Johannes Peter Paul Warhanek (1926–2018) Eugenie Karpeles (1908–1986) Maria Theresia Rosalia Bitterlich (1901–1987) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Ilja Maximovitsch Kartaschew (1902–1973) Maria Muhr (1920–2013) Maria Lumplecker (1920–2015) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945)