Clara Diana Moore (I2001), 18631948 (aged 85 years)

Name
Clara Diana /Moore/
Given names
Clara Diana
Surname
Moore
Family with parents
father
18191901
Birth: January 20, 1819 45 44 Eardly, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Death: January 26, 1901Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
mother
18321905
Birth: September 29, 1832 40 40 Jackson County, MI, United States of America
Death: August 7, 1905Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Marriage MarriageApril 7, 1854
17 months
elder brother
18551926
Birth: August 25, 1855 36 22 Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: January 5, 1926
3 years
elder brother
18581863
Birth: March 14, 1858 39 25 Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: December 5, 1863
3 years
elder brother
18601952
Birth: December 25, 1860 41 28 Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: 1952
23 months
elder brother
5 months
herself
18631948
Birth: April 5, 1863 44 30 Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: October 1, 1948
7 years
younger sister
18701896
Birth: February 14, 1870 51 37 Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: 1896
Father’s family with Susan Vorce (I1996)
father
18191901
Birth: January 20, 1819 45 44 Eardly, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Death: January 26, 1901Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
stepmother
Marriage MarriageAugust 19, 1838
Mother’s family with Isaak Clark (I2003)
stepfather
mother
18321905
Birth: September 29, 1832 40 40 Jackson County, MI, United States of America
Death: August 7, 1905Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Marriage Marriage1851
Family with Anthony Fronk (I2114)
partner
herself
18631948
Birth: April 5, 1863 44 30 Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death: October 1, 1948
fancy-imagebar
Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Richard Holfeld (I763) (1882–1944) Emmerich Paul (I38) (1870–1934) Amalia Wolf (I33) (1859–1942) Augustina Nötscher (I1022) (1823–1887) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Eugen Carsen (I2363) (1893–1963) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (I69) (1922–2018) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Dr. Klaus Haslwanter (I236) (1952–2014) Ilja Maximovitsch Kartaschew (I220) (1902–1973) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Alexej Onkel Lex Polak (I212) (1911–1990) Robert Just (I2218) (1947–2011) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (I2479) (–) Friedrich Eduard Ferdinand Onkel Fritz Paul (I43) (1899–1941) Olga Josefa Marie Olli Pospisilová (I841) (1917–2010) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (I213) (1936–2020) Eduard Holfeld (I403) (1846–1925) PhDr. Maria Majka Pospisilová (I299) (1928–2012) Gertrude Mathis (I652) (1905–2002) Alexej Onkel Lex Polak (I212) (1911–1990) Dkfm. Leopold Mayr (I1889) (1925–2019) Wilhelm Onkel Willy Paul (I44) (1907–1965) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Rudolf Josef Lipps (I1051) (1923–2003) Josefine Karpeles (I23) (1884–1931) Rudolf Josef Lipps (I1051) (1923–2003) Maria Molly Mathis (I653) (1907–2001) Maria Tante Irma Hanisch (I45) (1907–1957) Dipl.-Ing. Jaroslav Bohumil Jarek Dvoracek (I843) (1939–2013) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Dr. Hermann Holfeld + Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (F44) Dr. Paul Polak (I227) (1906–1980) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Emma Tante Emma Paul (I42) (1884–1957)