James Brown (I2010) ,

Name
James /Brown/
Given names
James
Surname
Brown
Family with Lavinia Mitchell (I2005)
himself
partner
18371905
Birth: July 22, 1837 27Sheffield, Yorkshire, England (GB)
Death: March 16, 1905Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
John Horrocks + Lavinia Mitchell (F805)
partner’s partner
18361906
Birth: December 21, 1836 25 22Macclesfield, Cheshire, England (GB)
Death: August 14, 1906Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
partner
18371905
Birth: July 22, 1837 27Sheffield, Yorkshire, England (GB)
Death: March 16, 1905Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Marriage MarriageJanuary 21, 1863
8 years
step-daughter
4 years
step-son
1874
Birth: 1874 37 36Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death:
3 years
step-son
1876
Birth: 1876 39 38Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death:
4 years
step-daughter
1879
Birth: about 1879 42 41Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death:
17 months
step-son
1880
Birth: May 1880 43 42Ogden, Weber County, UT, United States of America
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Gertrud Carsen (I264) (1928–2005) Alice Lici Just (I211) (1912–1996) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (I649) (1863–1931) Gerhard Carsen (I254) (1925–1943) Amalia Wolf (I33) (1859–1942) Jeanette gr. Tante Jenny Karpeles (I244) (1872–1941) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Margaret Gretchen Schoen (I279) (1899–1990) Margarete Mo Kalita (I736) (1889–1970) Maria Tante Mizzi Paul (I118) (1901–1953) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Richard Just (I2216) (1937–2007) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Dr. Paul Polak (I227) (1906–1980) Elisabeth Holfeld (I1550) (1923–2021) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Michael Mathis (I13) (1950–2015) Amalia Koschetitzky (I21) (1873–1935) PhDr. Maria Majka Pospisilová (I299) (1928–2012) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Dr. Helene Vrba (I363) (1952–1982) Ruth Martha Edith Schulz (I1873) (1928–2010) Alexej Onkel Lex Polak (I212) (1911–1990) Josef Muhr (I890) (1879–1957) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Josef Arthur Karpeles (I245) (1878–1960) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Dr. Jörg Haider (I2252) (1950–2008) Eduard Koschetitzky (I30) (1832–1894) Ignatz Karpeles (I274) (1851–1912) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Franz Gibelhauser (I2397) (1892–) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Alice Lici Just (I211) (1912–1996) Ing. Armin Just (I49) (1881–1944) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (I67) (1912–2010) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Franz Josef Schulz + Edith Olga Auguste Lahmer (F755) Dominik Mathis (I648) (1981–2001) Karl Koschetitzky (I1762) (–) Emmerich Paul (I38) (1870–1934) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Margarete Mo Kalita (I736) (1889–1970) Maria Anna Horner (I1204) (–1892) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Jeanette gr. Tante Jenny Karpeles (I244) (1872–1941) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (I2479) (–) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) OSR. Friedrich Anton Kleiner Opapa Paul (I20) (1873–1954) Josefine Karpeles (I23) (1884–1931) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Gertrude Mathis (I652) (1905–2002) Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (I671) (1902–1990) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Maria Tante Irma Hanisch (I45) (1907–1957) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Eduard Koschetitzky + Juliana Schapfl (F15) Maria Anna Ovo Holfeld (I66) (1884–1972) Rosalie Karpeles (I271) (1839–1868) Irene Mathis (I651) (1892–1947) Zuza Vrba (I364) (1954–2013) Robert Herrick (I2101) (1591–1674) Karolina Franziska Lina Liebisch (I404) (1850–1926) Achim Freiherr von Chizzola (I674) (1936–2009) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (I213) (1936–2020) Rosa London (I251) (1896–1932) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Friedrich Onkel Fritz Karpeles (I247) (1889–1967) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Dr. Josef Karl Wackernell (I683) (1842–1921) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Adolf-Adalbert Karpeles (I34) (1849–1926) Dr. Bruno Mathis + Maria Gicky Papke (F10) Dr. Bruno Mathis (I10) (1904–1988) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Sir William Herrick (I2075) (1557–1652) Ernst Holfeld (I68) (1919–1944) Richard Holfeld (I763) (1882–1944) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Josefine Karpeles (I23) (1884–1931) Jay Robert Brick (I287) (1915–2007) Rudolf Josef Lipps (I1051) (1923–2003) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Robert Just (I2218) (1947–2011) Maria Theresia Rosalia Bitterlich (I1566) (1901–1987)