Adrienne Justová (I207) , 19121984 (aged 71 years)

Name
Adrienne /Justová/
Given names
Adrienne
Surname
Justová
Married name
Adrienne /Roth/
Married name
Adrienne /Trefná/
Also known as
/Adriana/
Note: In manchen Dokumenten taucht der Name Béláné als Vorname auf.
Family with parents
father
Armin Just
18811944
Birth: October 3, 1881 39 22Ostrov, Piešťany, Trnavský kraj, Slovakia
Death: September 12, 1944
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
19121984
Birth: May 23, 1912 30 27Budapest, Közép-Magyarország, Hungary
Death: March 26, 1984Bratislava, Slovakia
21 months
younger sister
Susanne "Tante Zsuzsa" Just mit Helmut Paul betrachten Photo ihres Vaters
19142008
Birth: February 6, 1914 32 28Budapest, Közép-Magyarország, Hungary
Death: September 17, 2008Trenčín, Trenčín, Trenčiansky kraj, Slovakia
Family with MU Dr. Pavel Roth (I379)
husband
herself
19121984
Birth: May 23, 1912 30 27Budapest, Közép-Magyarország, Hungary
Death: March 26, 1984Bratislava, Slovakia
Marriage Marriage1930
Family with Private (I380)
husband
Private (I380)
herself
19121984
Birth: May 23, 1912 30 27Budapest, Közép-Magyarország, Hungary
Death: March 26, 1984Bratislava, Slovakia
fancy-imagebar
Ilonka Just (I9) (1907–1996) Franziska Tante Fanny Pillichshammer (I901) (1925–1977) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Eduard Holfeld + Karolina Franziska Lina Liebisch (F167) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Charles Chuck Shiner (I355) (1923–2011) Dr. Jörg Haider (I2252) (1950–2008) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Rosa London (I251) (1896–1932) Alice Lici Just (I211) (1912–1996) Reinhold Holfeld (I407) (1860–1888) Franz Liebisch (I745) (1824–1887) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Zuza Vrba (I364) (1954–2013) Benay Patricia Coff (I428) (1936–2017) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Eugenie kl. T. Jenny Karpeles (I255) (1908–1986) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) OSR. Friedrich Anton Kleiner Opapa Paul (I20) (1873–1954) Henry Just (I333) (1919–2012) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Dr. Bruno Mathis + Maria Gicky Papke (F10) Zuza Vrba (I364) (1954–2013) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Friedrich Eduard Ferdinand Onkel Fritz Paul + Maria Tante Irma Hanisch (F33) Josefine Karpeles (I23) (1884–1931) Maria Molly Mathis (I653) (1907–2001) Margarete Mo Kalita (I736) (1889–1970) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (I2479) (–) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Juliana Schapfl (I31) (1834–1917) Elsie Brick (I288) (1909–2006) Anna Theresia Klinger (I747) (1839–1917) Eduard Holfeld (I403) (1846–1925) Oskar Robert Holfeld (I405) (1884–1914) Prof. Rudolf Vrba (I62) (1924–2006) Ernst Holfeld (I68) (1919–1944) Lea Rossman (I2211) (1942–2011)