John Eyrick (I2079) , 15131589 (aged 76 years)

Name
John /Eyrick/
Given names
John
Surname
Eyrick
Also known as
/Heyrick/
Family with parents
father
himself
15131589
Birth: 1513Cheapside, City of London, Greater London, England (GB)
Death: April 2, 1589Leicester, Leicestershire, England (GB)
John Eyrick + … … (F847)
himself
15131589
Birth: 1513Cheapside, City of London, Greater London, England (GB)
Death: April 2, 1589Leicester, Leicestershire, England (GB)
Family with Mary Bond (I2085)
himself
15131589
Birth: 1513Cheapside, City of London, Greater London, England (GB)
Death: April 2, 1589Leicester, Leicestershire, England (GB)
partner
son
son
Beaumanor Hall ca. 1850
15571652
Birth: February 11, 1557 44Beaumanor Hall, Woodhouse, Leicestershire, England (GB)
Death: March 2, 1652
fancy-imagebar
Josef Sittig (I1931) (1842–1927) Viktor Onkel Vicky Karpeles (I246) (1887–1940) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Ruth Eschmann (I1052) (1928–2003) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (I213) (1936–2020) Erhard Robert Franz Schulz (I1872) (1923–1945) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Elisabeth Holfeld (I1550) (1923–2021) Louis Johnny Greenfield (I358) (1916–1945) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Jay Robert Brick (I287) (1915–2007) Frieda Victor (I290) (1912–1996) Alexej Onkel Lex Polak (I212) (1911–1990) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Dr. Jörg Haider (I2252) (1950–2008) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Eugen Carsen (I2363) (1893–1963) Josef Arthur Karpeles (I245) (1878–1960) Josefine Karpeles (I23) (1884–1931) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Achim Freiherr von Chizzola (I674) (1936–2009) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Gustav Stern (I2207) (1872–1943) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Josefine Grünfeld (I56) (1892–1942) Eduard Koschetitzky (I30) (1832–1894) Amalia Koschetitzky (I21) (1873–1935) Gertrude Mathis (I652) (1905–2002) OSR. Friedrich Anton Kleiner Opapa Paul (I20) (1873–1954) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Zuza Vrba (I364) (1954–2013) Dr. Bruno Mathis (I10) (1904–1988) Maria Muhr (I857) (1920–2013) Franziska Tante Fanny Pillichshammer (I901) (1925–1977) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (I213) (1936–2020) Ruth Martha Edith Schulz (I1873) (1928–2010) Rudolf Josef Lipps (I1051) (1923–2003) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983)