Susanne Just, 19142008 (aged 94 years)

Name
Susanne /Just/
Given names
Susanne
Surname
Just
Nickname
Tante Zsuzsa
Name
Susanne /Schoeller/
Type of name
married name
Family with parents
father
Armin Just
18811944
Birth: October 3, 1881 39 22 Ostrov, Piešťany, Trnavský kraj, Slovakia
Death: September 12, 1944
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
19121984
Birth: May 23, 1912 30 27 Budapest, Közép-Magyarország, Hungary
Death: March 26, 1984Bratislava, Slovakia
21 months
herself
Susanne "Tante Zsuzsa" Just
19142008
Birth: February 6, 1914 32 28 Budapest, Közép-Magyarország, Hungary
Death: September 17, 2008Trenčín, Trenčín, Trenčiansky kraj, Slovakia
Family with Paul Schoeller
husband
herself
Susanne "Tante Zsuzsa" Just
19142008
Birth: February 6, 1914 32 28 Budapest, Közép-Magyarország, Hungary
Death: September 17, 2008Trenčín, Trenčín, Trenčiansky kraj, Slovakia
Marriage Marriage
fancy-imagebar
Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (1863–1931) Grete Papke (1908–2011) Maria Muhr (1920–2013) Dr. Josef Karl Wackernell (1842–1921) Alice Just (1912–1996) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (1935–1996) Hermann Pius Vergeiner (1859–1900) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Ruth Eschmann (1928–2003) Babette Mai (1846–1927) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Dr. Alfred Möslinger (1895–1966) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Susanne Just (1914–2008) Bernhard Grünfeld (1860–1942) Rudolf Josef Lipps (1923–2003) Maria Papke (1909–1999) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Maria Papke (1909–1999) Elizabeth Ratner (1930–2010) Franziska Pillichshammer (1925–1977) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (1922–2018) Michael Mathis (1950–2015) Ida Anna Hegenbarth (1882–1968) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (1863–1931) Franz Josef Schulz (1895–1944) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (1922–2018) Elfriede Anna Rudolph (1920–2019) Ruth Martha Edith Schulz (1928–2010) Augustina Nötscher (1823–1887) Ivan Fabian (1934–2011) Amalia Wolf (1859–1942) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (1935–1996) Max Schneider (1921–2010) Jeanette Karpeles (1872–1941) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Gustav Stern (1872–1943)