Pavol Just, 19132005 (aged 91 years)

Name
Pavol /Just/
Given names
Pavol
Nickname
Palo
Surname
Just
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
Salomon Just
19041965
Birth: January 15, 1904 23
Death: November 15, 1965Vrbové, Piešťany, Trnavský kraj, Slovakia
3 years
elder brother
19061980
Birth: November 1, 1906 26
Death: March 15, 1980Australia
21 months
elder sister
19081999
Birth: August 6, 1908 28
Death: February 13, 1999Australia
3 years
elder brother
19111943
Birth: May 20, 1911 30 Vrbové, Piešťany, Trnavský kraj, Slovakia
Death: January 9, 1943KZ Auschwitz, Powiat Oświęcim, Kleinpolen, Poland
3 years
himself
19132005
Birth: November 8, 1913 33
Death: August 25, 2005Australia
6 years
younger brother
Henry Just and Elza
19192012
Birth: April 8, 1919 38
Death: June 8, 2012Bourke Str., Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
2 years
younger sister
19 months
younger brother
19231942
Birth: March 18, 1923 42 Vrbové, Piešťany, Trnavský kraj, Slovakia
Death: April 29, 1942KZ Auschwitz, Powiat Oświęcim, Kleinpolen, Poland
Family with Private
himself
19132005
Birth: November 8, 1913 33
Death: August 25, 2005Australia
partner
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
fancy-imagebar
Jeanette Karpeles (1872–1941) OSR. Friedrich Anton Paul (1873–1954) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Susanne Just (1914–2008) Elsie Brick (1909–2006) Gerhard Carsen (1925–1943) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Olga Josefa Marie Pospisilová (1917–2010) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Dr. Bruno Mathis + Maria Papke Dr. Hermann Holfeld (1912–2010) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Dominik Mathis (1981–2001) Dr. Hermann Holfeld + Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Alexej Polak (1911–1990) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Zuza Vrba (1954–2013) Max Schneider (1921–2010) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (1863–1931) Richard Holfeld (1882–1944) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (1935–1996) Siegfried Fischer (1915–1983) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Gertrude Mathis (1905–2002) Maria Muhr (1920–2013) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Emma Paul (1884–1957) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Ruth Martha Edith Schulz (1928–2010) Wilhelm Paul (1907–1965) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Helene Karpeles (–1912) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (1863–1931) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (1902–1990) Dr. Bruno Mathis (1904–1988) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (1922–2018)