Maria Anna Kalita (I2403) , 18841960 (aged 76 years)

Name
Maria Anna /Kalita/
Given names
Maria Anna
Surname
Kalita
Also known as
/Marianne/
Married name
Maria Anna /Hübner/
Family with parents
father
18531935
Birth: November 6, 1853Göllersdorf, Hollabrunn, Niederösterreich, Austria
Death: October 30, 1935Sievering, 1190 Wien, Wien, Austria
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
18831930
Birth: May 28, 1883 29 23
Death: June 19, 1930
16 months
herself
18841960
Birth: September 22, 1884 30 24Wien, Austria
Death: October 9, 1960
4 years
younger sister
Familien Kalita, Mathis und Chizzola
18891970
Birth: January 10, 1889 35 28Wien, Austria
Death: March 3, 19701180 Wien, Wien, Austria
8 years
younger brother
18961903
Birth: July 30, 1896 42 36
Death: June 8, 1903
-3 years
younger brother
18931941
Birth: July 10, 1893 39 33Wien, Austria
Death: December 10, 1941Russian Federation
8 years
younger sister
19011975
Birth: March 14, 1901 47 40Wien, Austria
Death: March 1, 1975
fancy-imagebar
Eduard Holfeld (I403) (1846–1925) Dr. Klaus Haslwanter (I236) (1952–2014) Richard Holfeld (I763) (1882–1944) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Gerhard Carsen (I254) (1925–1943) Eduard Holfeld (I403) (1846–1925) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Erhard Robert Franz Schulz (I1872) (1923–1945) Emmerich Paul (I38) (1870–1934) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Gustav Freßl (I162) (1868–) Amram Sarfati (I2212) (1937–2010) Franz Gibelhauser (I2397) (1892–) Alice Lici Just (I211) (1912–1996) Maria Anna Ovo Holfeld (I66) (1884–1972) Paula Stern (I2209) (1908–) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Josef Holfeld (I1694) (1779–1814) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Rosalie Karpeles (I271) (1839–1868) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Eugen Carsen (I2363) (1893–1963) Robert Just (I2218) (1947–2011) Ruth Martha Edith Schulz (I1873) (1928–2010) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Dkfm. Leopold Mayr (I1889) (1925–2019) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (I67) (1912–2010) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (I649) (1863–1931) Prof. Rudolf Vrba (I62) (1924–2006) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Maria Theresia Rosalia Bitterlich (I1566) (1901–1987) Josef Sittig (I1931) (1842–1927) Amalia Koschetitzky (I21) (1873–1935) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Philipp Schulz (I2845) (1865–1935) Olga Josefa Marie Olli Pospisilová (I841) (1917–2010) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (I2479) (–) Prof.Dr. Dr. Friedrich August von Hayek (I1891) (1899–1992) Franziska Tante Fanny Pillichshammer (I901) (1925–1977) Robert Herrick (I2101) (1591–1674) Maria Anna Ovo Holfeld (I66) (1884–1972) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Emma Wolf (I520) (1900–1963)