Hans Christoph Holfeld (I2860) , 1702

Name
Hans Christoph /Holfeld/
Given names
Hans Christoph
Surname
Holfeld
Family with parents
father
mother
16591714
Birth: calculated 1659 29 31
Death: April 4, 1714Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Marriage MarriageNovember 14, 1689Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
6 months
elder sister
16901701
Birth: May 20, 1690 26 31Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: May 14, 1701Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
21 months
elder brother
Geburtsnachweis Elias Holfeld
16921692
Birth: February 16, 1692 28 33Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: June 8, 1692
16 months
elder brother
16931701
Birth: June 24, 1693 29 34Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: April 27, 1701Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
3 years
elder brother
16961729
Birth: May 1, 1696 32 37Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: August 13, 1729Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
6 years
himself
1702
Birth: March 26, 1702 38 43Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
Father’s family with Anna Maria Hantsch (I1478)
father
step-mother
16881750
Birth: February 1688Království/Königswalde, Šluknov/Schluckenau, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: August 14, 1750Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Marriage Marriage1714
17 months
half-brother
17151715
Birth: June 4, 1715 51 27Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: July 19, 1715Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
20 months
half-sister
1717
Birth: February 7, 1717 53 29Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
19 months
half-brother
17181787
Birth: August 30, 1718 54 30Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: May 5, 1787Nový Jiříkov/Neugeorgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
3 years
half-sister
17211723
Birth: June 26, 1721 57 33Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: June 22, 1723Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
2 years
half-brother
17231728
Birth: August 25, 1723 59 35Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: June 29, 1728Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
2 years
half-brother
17261799
Birth: January 12, 1726Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: February 4, 1799Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Family with Anna Elisabeth Frost (X8370)
himself
1702
Birth: March 26, 1702 38 43Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
wife
1771
Death: March 12, 1771Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Marriage MarriageNovember 23, 1725Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
2 years
son
1727
Birth: December 4, 1727 25Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
3 years
daughter
1730
Birth: August 21, 1730 28Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
fancy-imagebar
Adolf Schneider (I350) (1885–1942) Hermann Pius Vergeiner (I2356) (1859–1900) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Rosa Hockauf (I2187) (1865–1936) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Maria Anna Horner (I1204) (–1892) Philipp Schulz (I2845) (1865–1935) Dominik Mathis (I648) (1981–2001) Josef Sittig (I1931) (1842–1927) Josef Muhr (I890) (1879–1957) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Reinhold Eduard Holfeld (I794) (1918–2015) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Prof. Rudolf Vrba (I62) (1924–2006) Olga Josefa Marie Olli Pospisilová (I841) (1917–2010) Christine Maria Engl (I859) (1946–1996) Ruth Martha Edith Schulz (I1873) (1928–2010) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (I213) (1936–2020) Dr. Bruno Mathis (I10) (1904–1988) Ida Anna Hegenbarth (I2853) (1882–1968) James Sidney Hochstadter (I284) (1929–1985) Dr. Bruno Mathis + Maria Gicky Papke (F10) Augustina Nötscher (I1022) (1823–1887) Wilhelm Onkel Willy Paul (I44) (1907–1965) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Ernst Holfeld (I68) (1919–1944) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Dr. Alfred Onkel Alfred Möslinger (I119) (1895–1966) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (I69) (1922–2018) PhDr. Maria Majka Pospisilová (I299) (1928–2012) Michael Mathis (I13) (1950–2015) Emma Wolf (I520) (1900–1963) Emma Tante Emma Paul (I42) (1884–1957) Eduard Franz Holfeld (I65) (1879–1933) Eduard Holfeld (I403) (1846–1925) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Bernhard Grünfeld (I53) (1860–1942) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) PhDr. Maria Majka Pospisilová (I299) (1928–2012) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Ilonka Just (I9) (1907–1996) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Gertrude Mathis (I652) (1905–2002) Anna Theresia Klinger (I747) (1839–1917) Achim Freiherr von Chizzola (I674) (1936–2009) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Josefine Karpeles (I23) (1884–1931) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Friedrich Onkel Fritz Karpeles (I247) (1889–1967) Eugenie kl. T. Jenny Karpeles (I255) (1908–1986) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) OSR. Friedrich Anton Kleiner Opapa Paul (I20) (1873–1954) Eduard Koschetitzky (I30) (1832–1894) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (I213) (1936–2020) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Eugen Carsen (I2363) (1893–1963) Edith Olga Auguste Lahmer (I1790) (1900–1974) Rosa London (I251) (1896–1932) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Rosa London (I251) (1896–1932) Ruth Hedda Hochstadter (I285) (1938–2012) Josefine Karpeles (I23) (1884–1931) Dr. Paul Polak (I227) (1906–1980) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Dkfm. Leopold Mayr (I1889) (1925–2019) Dr. Klaus Haslwanter (I236) (1952–2014) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Ernst Holfeld (I68) (1919–1944) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Viktor Onkel Vicky Karpeles (I246) (1887–1940) Margarete Mo Kalita (I736) (1889–1970) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (I67) (1912–2010) Gustav Stern (I2207) (1872–1943) OSR. Friedrich Anton Kleiner Opapa Paul (I20) (1873–1954) Emil Utz + Jeanette gr. Tante Jenny Karpeles (F112) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Robert Just (I2218) (1947–2011) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Philipp Schulz (I2845) (1865–1935) Dr. Jörg Haider (I2252) (1950–2008) Eduard Koschetitzky + Juliana Schapfl (F15) Philipp Schulz (I2845) (1865–1935)