Johann Maria Heinrich Hentschel (I2933) , 18951965 (aged 70 years)

Name
Johann Maria Heinrich /Hentschel/
Given names
Johann Maria Heinrich
Surname
Hentschel
Also known as
/Hans/
Family with parents
father
18711920
Birth: October 18, 1871 46
Death: June 12, 1920
mother
18701951
Birth: November 5, 1870 26 27Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: July 8, 1951
Marriage MarriageNovember 20, 1894Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
8 months
himself
18951965
Birth: July 24, 1895 23 24Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: August 30, 1965
Family with Kriemhilde Anna Rudolph (I2934)
himself
18951965
Birth: July 24, 1895 23 24Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: August 30, 1965
wife
Marriage MarriageJuly 30, 1925Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
daughter
daughter
daughter
Family with Felicitas Adler (I2935)
himself
18951965
Birth: July 24, 1895 23 24Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: August 30, 1965
wife
daughter
Private (I2937)
son
Private (I2936)
daughter
Private (I2938)
fancy-imagebar
Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Rosalie Karpeles (I271) (1839–1868) Dr. Marianne Manni Möslinger (I123) (1931–2019) Alice Lici Just (I211) (1912–1996) Salomon Salo Just (I329) (1904–1965) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) James Sidney Hochstadter (I284) (1929–1985) Louise Bischoff (I2513) (–) Frieda Victor (I290) (1912–1996) Gertrud Carsen (I264) (1928–2005) Dr. Jörg Haider (I2252) (1950–2008) Josefine Karpeles (I23) (1884–1931) Gerhard Carsen (I254) (1925–1943) Johann Anton Hoffmann (I1722) (1859–1940) Maria Anna Horner (I1204) (–1892) Eric Joseph Hochstadter (I283) (1927–1999) Dr. Bruno Mathis + Maria Gicky Papke (F10) Joseph Schoen (I276) (1863–1918) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Dr. Josef Karl Wackernell (I683) (1842–1921) Elisabeth Holfeld (I1550) (1923–2021) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Friedrich Eduard Ferdinand Onkel Fritz Paul (I43) (1899–1941) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) OSR. Friedrich Anton Kleiner Opapa Paul (I20) (1873–1954) Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (I671) (1902–1990) Galina Iljinitschna Galja Kartaschewa (I231) (1927–1991) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Amalia Wolf (I33) (1859–1942) Ernst Holfeld (I68) (1919–1944) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Adolf Schneider (I350) (1885–1942) Margarete Mo Kalita (I736) (1889–1970) Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (I671) (1902–1990) Alexej Onkel Lex Polak (I212) (1911–1990) Prof. Rudolf Vrba (I62) (1924–2006) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Ilonka Just (I9) (1907–1996) Maria Anna Ovo Holfeld (I66) (1884–1972) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Reinhold Eduard Holfeld (I794) (1918–2015) Franz Gibelhauser (I2397) (1892–) Michael Mathis (I13) (1950–2015) Gertrude Trudy Schneider (I352) (1923–2012) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945)