Karol Fleischmann (I367) , 1985

Name
Karol /Fleischmann/
Given names
Karol
Surname
Fleischmann
Also known as
Charles /Fabian/
Family with Elizabeth Zuzka Grünfeld (I60)
himself
wife
Erzsi und Lilly, Tel Aviv, 1976
19031990
Birth: November 3, 1903 43 35Nitra, Nitra, Nitriansky kraj, Slovakia
Death: March 6, 1990Tel Aviv, Bezirk Tel Aviv, Israel
daughter
Private (I368)
son
Ivan / Moshe "Fiffy" Fabian with grandson Leor Fabian
19342011
Birth: October 13, 1934 30Topoľčany, Topoľčany, Nitriansky kraj, Slovakia
Death: November 9, 2011Tel Aviv, Bezirk Tel Aviv, Israel
fancy-imagebar
Dr. Paul Polak (I227) (1906–1980) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Reinhold Eduard Holfeld (I794) (1918–2015) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Dr. Bruno Mathis (I10) (1904–1988) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Max Schneider + Wilma Ruth Ascher (F145) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Franz Anton Holfeld (I742) (1782–1855) Franz Gibelhauser (I2397) (1892–) Dr. Bruno Mathis + Maria Gicky Papke (F10) Amalia Wolf (I33) (1859–1942) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Eduard Holfeld (I403) (1846–1925) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Gertrude Trudy Schneider (I352) (1923–2012) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Josef Sittig (I1931) (1842–1927) Sidonia Körper (I205) (1888–1943) Josef Muhr (I890) (1879–1957) Ing. Armin Just (I49) (1881–1944) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (I69) (1922–2018) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (I213) (1936–2020) Salomon Salo Just (I329) (1904–1965) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Maria Lumplecker (I120) (1920–2015) Eugen Carsen (I2363) (1893–1963) Oskar Robert Holfeld (I405) (1884–1914) Amram Sarfati (I2212) (1937–2010) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (I69) (1922–2018) Franziska Schiefner (I2858) (1850–1928) Maria Molly Mathis (I653) (1907–2001) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Marianne Unterberger (I2480) (1893–1969) Wilhelm Onkel Willy Paul (I44) (1907–1965) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (I69) (1922–2018) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Amalia Koschetitzky (I21) (1873–1935) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Emmerich Paul (I38) (1870–1934) Eduard Koschetitzky + Juliana Schapfl (F15) Alice Lici Just (I211) (1912–1996) Edith Olga Auguste Lahmer (I1790) (1900–1974) Gustav Stern (I2207) (1872–1943) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Moritz Just (I32) (1842–1914) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) OSR. Friedrich Anton Kleiner Opapa Paul (I20) (1873–1954) Paula Stern (I2209) (1908–) Hermann Pius Vergeiner (I2356) (1859–1900) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Dr. Alfred Onkel Alfred Möslinger (I119) (1895–1966) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Gertraud Hruscha (I2287) (1939–2008) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (I649) (1863–1931) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Prof. Rudolf Vrba (I62) (1924–2006) Eugenie kl. T. Jenny Karpeles (I255) (1908–1986) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Ernst Holfeld (I68) (1919–1944) Franziska Tante Fanny Pillichshammer (I901) (1925–1977) Eugen Carsen (I2363) (1893–1963) Maria Theresia Rosalia Bitterlich (I1566) (1901–1987) Ernst Holfeld (I68) (1919–1944) Dipl.-Ing. Jaroslav Bohumil Jarek Dvoracek (I843) (1939–2013) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Prof.Dr. Johannes Peter Paul Hans Warhanek (I15) (1926–2018) Prof.Dr. Dr. Friedrich August von Hayek (I1891) (1899–1992) Elfriede Anna Rudolph (I797) (1920–2019) Dr. Bruno Mathis (I10) (1904–1988) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Anna Theresia Klinger (I747) (1839–1917) Ilja Maximovitsch Kartaschew (I220) (1902–1973) Lea Rossman (I2211) (1942–2011) Franziska Tante Fanny Pillichshammer (I901) (1925–1977) Gertrude Mathis (I652) (1905–2002) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Olga Josefa Marie Olli Pospisilová (I841) (1917–2010) Alexej Onkel Lex Polak (I212) (1911–1990) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Prof.Dr. Johannes Peter Paul Hans Warhanek (I15) (1926–2018) Franz Josef Schulz + Edith Olga Auguste Lahmer (F755) Juliana Schapfl (I31) (1834–1917) Ernst Holfeld (I68) (1919–1944) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Alexej Onkel Lex Polak (I212) (1911–1990) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013)