Alfred Polak, 19081944 (aged 36 years)

Name
Alfred /Polak/
Given names
Alfred
Nickname
Fredl
Surname
Polak
Family with parents
father
mother
brother
Private
brother
Private
elder sister
19041988
Birth: about 1904 Tiflis, Georgia
Death: 1988Wien, Austria
3 years
elder brother
Dr. Paul Polak
19061980
Birth: September 1, 1906 Tiflis, Georgia
Death: July 29, 1980Wien, Austria
2 years
himself
19081944
Birth: about 1908 Tiflis, Georgia
Death: December 5, 1944Wien, Austria
4 years
younger brother
Bild auf Nachruf von Alexej "Onkel Lex" Polak
19111990
Birth: June 4, 1911 Tiflis, Georgia
Death: July 31, 1990Ufa, Baschkortostan, Wolga, Russian Federation
fancy-imagebar
Alexander Just (1880–1972) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Gertrude Schneider (1923–2012) Maria Anna Holfeld (1884–1972) Maria Horner (–1892) Sidonia Körper (1888–1943) Rosa Hockauf (1865–1936) Josefine Karpeles (1884–1931) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Alfred Coff (1901–1995) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Karl Koschetitzky (–) Maria Hanisch (1907–1957) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Eugenie Karpeles (1908–1986) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Ernst Holfeld (1919–1944) Susanne Just (1914–2008) Irene Mathis (1892–1947) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Maria Papke (1909–1999) Elisabeth Holfeld (1923–2021) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Olga Josefa Marie Pospisilová (1917–2010) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Benay Patricia Coff (1936–2017) Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (1902–1990) Johann Paul (1902–1994) James Sidney Hochstadter (1929–1985) Zuza Vrba (1954–2013) Susanne Just (1914–2008) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (–) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (1922–2018) Jay Robert Brick (1915–2007) Paula Stern (1908–) Max Schneider (1921–2010) Gertrude Mathis (1905–2002) Alexander Just (1880–1972)