Emma Paul, 18841957 (aged 73 years)

Name
Emma /Paul/
Given names
Emma
Nickname
Tante Emma
Surname
Paul
Birth 1884 52 42

Residence

Address: Geyschlägergasse 15, 1150 Wien
Death of a fatherFerdinand Paul
1893 (aged 9 years)
Death of a brotherJosef Paul
1906 (aged 22 years)

Death of a motherHeinrika Aemilia Mayer
February 17, 1922 (aged 38 years)

Death of a brotherEmmerich Paul
August 13, 1934 (aged 50 years)
Note: nach einem Sturz vom Soziussitz eines Motorrads
Death of a sisterMaria Paul
February 12, 1940 (aged 56 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Katharina Paul
November 16, 1953 (aged 69 years)

Death of a brotherOSR. Friedrich Anton Paul
March 22, 1954 (aged 70 years)
Burial of a brotherOSR. Friedrich Anton Paul
March 27, 1954 (aged 70 years)
Address: Friedhof Baumgarten; Waidhausenstr. 52; 1140 Wien
Death November 18, 1957 (aged 73 years)

Note

Im 2. Weltkrieg oft bei Möslingers in Gmunden zu Besuch (m. O.Franz #241)

Last change February 5, 201615:02:33

Family with parents
father
Ansichtskarte von Ceska Lipa
18311893
Birth: February 26, 1831 38 40Česká Lípa/Böhmisch Leipa, Česká Lípa, Liberecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: 1893Wien, Austria
mother
18411922
Birth: December 27, 1841 29 27Neubau, 1070 Wien, Wien, Austria
Death: February 17, 1922
Marriage
Marriage: May 29, 18621070 Wien, Wien, Austria
7 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
21 months
elder brother
Emmerich Paul "O. Emmerich" mit Enkel Alfred "Ali" Moeslinger, 1934
18701934
Birth: October 7, 1870 39 28Wien, Austria
Death: August 13, 1934Gmunden, Oberösterreich, Austria
3 years
elder brother
Friedrich Paul "Kl. Opapa" auf Porträt v. Riemer
18731954
Birth: March 13, 1873 42 31Alservorstadt, 1090 Wien, Wien, Austria
Death: March 22, 1954Wien, Austria
sister
elder sister
Familienbild Paul, 1899
18751940
Birth: January 17, 1875 43 33
Death: February 12, 1940Wien, Austria
2 years
elder sister
8 years
herself
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
son
Private
fancy-imagebar
Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Dipl.-Ing. Jaroslav Bohumil Dvoracek (1939–2013) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Mihaly Just (1877–1942) Maria Papke (1909–1999) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Susanne Just (1914–2008) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Amalia Wolf (1859–1942) Robert Just (1947–2011) Franziska Pillichshammer (1925–1977) Grete Papke (1908–2011) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Viktor Karpeles (1887–1940) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Franz Anton Holfeld (1782–1855) PhDr. Maria Pospisilová (1928–2012) Louise Bischoff (–) PhDr. Maria Pospisilová (1928–2012) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Susanne Just (1914–2008) Michael Mathis (1950–2015) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Ruth Hedda Hochstadter (1938–2012) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (1912–2010) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Eugenie Karpeles (1908–1986) Amalia Wolf (1859–1942) Dr. Helene Vrba (1952–1982) Irene Mathis (1892–1947) Alexej Polak (1911–1990) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (1922–2018) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Gustav Freßl (1868–) Dr. Bruno Mathis + Maria Papke Erhard Robert Franz Schulz (1923–1945) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Salomon Just (1904–1965) Maria Papke (1909–1999) Josef Sittig (1842–1927) OSR. Friedrich Anton Paul (1873–1954) Friedrich Eduard Ferdinand Paul (1899–1941) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Bernhard Grünfeld (1860–1942) Rudolf Josef Lipps (1923–2003) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Josefine Karpeles (1884–1931) Ruth Eschmann (1928–2003) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Benay Patricia Coff (1936–2017) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Eduard Franz Holfeld (1879–1933) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Paula Stern (1908–) Julius Fischer (1873–1934) Max Schneider (1921–2010) Rosalie Karpeles (1839–1868) Maria Mathis (1907–2001) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Margaret Schoen (1899–1990) Jeanette Karpeles (1872–1942) Philipp Schulz (1865–1935) Susanne Just (1914–2008) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Jay Robert Brick (1915–2007) Maria Muhr (1920–2013) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Alexej Polak (1911–1990) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Dr. Jörg Haider (1950–2008) Margarete Kalita (1889–1970) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (1935–1996) Achim Freiherr von Chizzola (1936–2009) Philipp Schulz (1865–1935)