Thomas Schapfl (I432) , 1740

Name
Thomas /Schapfl/
Given names
Thomas
Surname
Schapfl
Also known as
/Schäpfl/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
1740
Birth: 1740Grünbach am Schneeberg, Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich, Austria
Death:
Family with Marianne Schauer (I433)
himself
1740
Birth: 1740Grünbach am Schneeberg, Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich, Austria
Death:
partner
son
1776
Birth: 1776 36Grünbach am Schneeberg, Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich, Austria
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Rosa Hockauf (I2187) (1865–1936) OSR. Friedrich Anton Kleiner Opapa Paul (I20) (1873–1954) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Eduard Koschetitzky (I30) (1832–1894) Dr. Alfred Onkel Alfred Möslinger (I119) (1895–1966) Dr. Bruno Mathis + Maria Gicky Papke (F10) Friedrich Onkel Fritz Karpeles (I247) (1889–1967) Gertraud Hruscha (I2287) (1939–2008) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (I2479) (–) Dr. Alfred Onkel Alfred Möslinger (I119) (1895–1966) Jay Robert Brick (I287) (1915–2007) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Ivan Fiffi Fabian (I369) (1934–2011) Jeanette gr. Tante Jenny Karpeles (I244) (1872–1941) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Ernst Holfeld (I68) (1919–1944) Josef Holfeld (I1694) (1779–1814) Prof.Dr. Johannes Peter Paul Hans Warhanek (I15) (1926–2018) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Joseph Schoen (I276) (1863–1918) Adolf-Adalbert Karpeles (I34) (1849–1926) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Moritz Just (I32) (1842–1914) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (I649) (1863–1931) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Charles Chuck Shiner (I355) (1923–2011) Rosa London (I251) (1896–1932) Jeanette gr. Tante Jenny Karpeles (I244) (1872–1941) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Josefine Karpeles (I23) (1884–1931) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (I649) (1863–1931) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Benay Patricia Coff (I428) (1936–2017) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Margarete Mo Kalita (I736) (1889–1970) OSR. Friedrich Anton Kleiner Opapa Paul (I20) (1873–1954) Achim Freiherr von Chizzola (I674) (1936–2009) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Zuza Vrba (I364) (1954–2013) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (I213) (1936–2020) Elias Rosenberg (I61) (1900–1930) Amalia Koschetitzky (I21) (1873–1935) Maria Muhr (I857) (1920–2013) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Philipp Schulz (I2845) (1865–1935) Ernst Holfeld (I68) (1919–1944) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Amalia Wolf (I33) (1859–1942) Amram Sarfati (I2212) (1937–2010) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) OSR. Friedrich Anton Kleiner Opapa Paul (I20) (1873–1954) James Sidney Hochstadter (I284) (1929–1985) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Ilja Maximovitsch Kartaschew (I220) (1902–1973) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Maria Muhr (I857) (1920–2013) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Maria Anna Horner (I1204) (–1892) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Robert Johann Lahmer (I1485) (1846–1899) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Ida Karpeles (I286) (1886–1972) Paula Stern (I2209) (1908–) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Elsie Brick (I288) (1909–2006) Dr. Jörg Haider (I2252) (1950–2008) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (I649) (1863–1931) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Maria Molly Mathis (I653) (1907–2001) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (I2479) (–) Dr. Paul Polak (I227) (1906–1980) Dkfm. Leopold Mayr (I1889) (1925–2019) Gertrude Mathis (I652) (1905–2002) Josef Arthur Karpeles (I245) (1878–1960) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945)