Dr.jur. Vladislav Vesely, 19231999 (aged 76 years)

Name
Dr.jur. Vladislav /Vesely/
Name prefix
Dr.jur.
Given names
Vladislav
Surname
Vesely
Nickname
Ladja
Family with PhDr. Maria Pospisilová
himself
19231999
Birth: January 18, 1923Brno, Brno-město, Jihomoravský kraj, Czech Republic
Death: November 2, 1999Brno, Brno-město, Jihomoravský kraj, Czech Republic
wife
Majka Kazdova, 75. Geburtstag
19282012
Birth: September 21, 1928 26 39 Brno, Brno-město, Jihomoravský kraj, Czech Republic
Death: March 15, 2012Brno, Brno-město, Jihomoravský kraj, Czech Republic
Marriage Marriageafter 1967
Private + PhDr. Maria Pospisilová
wife’s ex-husband
Private
wife
Majka Kazdova, 75. Geburtstag
19282012
Birth: September 21, 1928 26 39 Brno, Brno-město, Jihomoravský kraj, Czech Republic
Death: March 15, 2012Brno, Brno-město, Jihomoravský kraj, Czech Republic
stepson
Private
fancy-imagebar
Olga Josefa Marie Pospisilová (1917–2010) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Elfriede Anna Rudolph (1920–2019) Grete Papke (1908–2011) Alice Just (1912–1996) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Ilja Maximovitsch Kartaschew (1902–1973) Prof.Dr. Dr. Friedrich August von Hayek (1899–1992) Ernst Holfeld (1919–1944) Ruth Martha Edith Schulz (1928–2010) Zuza Vrba (1954–2013) Amalia Wolf (1859–1942) Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (1902–1990) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Josef Sittig (1842–1927) Ernst Holfeld (1919–1944) Moritz Just (1842–1914) Ruth Eschmann (1928–2003) OSR. Friedrich Anton Paul (1873–1954) Dr. Bruno Mathis + Maria Papke Lilly Just (1910–2013) Eduard Holfeld (1846–1925) Achim Freiherr von Chizzola (1936–2009) Max Schneider + Wilma Ascher Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Alexej Polak (1911–1990) Elizabeth Grünfeld (1903–1990) Ing. Armin Just (1881–1944) Dr. Paul Polak (1906–1980) Dr. Alfred Möslinger (1895–1966) Gertrude Schneider (1923–2012) Amalia Koschetitzky (1873–1935) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Paula Stern (1908–) Prof. Dr. Rudolf Vrba (1924–2006) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Gustav Freßl (1868–) Elizabeth Ratner (1930–2010)