Maria Anna Holfeld, 18841972 (aged 87 years)

Name
Maria Anna /Holfeld/
Given names
Maria Anna
Surname
Holfeld
Nickname
Ovo
Name
Maria Anna /Holfeld/
Type of name
married name
Family with parents
father
Acht Geschwister und zwei Ehegatten; außen die Eltern hineinkopiert
18601888
Birth: May 20, 1860 40 37 Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: August 13, 1888Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
mother
Marie Holfeld
18611889
Birth: August 25, 1861 34 22 Rumburk/Rumburg, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: December 15, 1889Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Marriage MarriageApril 3, 1883Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
2 months
elder brother
18831971
Birth: June 9, 1883 23 21
Death: September 5, 1971Wolfenbüttel, Niedersachsen, Germany
16 months
herself
Maria "Ovo" Holfeld
18841972
Birth: September 19, 1884 24 23 Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: January 14, 19721180 Wien, Wien, Austria
Family with Eduard Franz Holfeld
husband
Eduard Holfeld
18791933
Birth: November 29, 1879 33 29 Wien, Austria
Death: May 19, 1933Wien, Austria
herself
Maria "Ovo" Holfeld
18841972
Birth: September 19, 1884 24 23 Jiříkov/Georgswalde, Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: January 14, 19721180 Wien, Wien, Austria
Marriage MarriageOctober 1, 1907Semmering, Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich, Austria
10 months
daughter
Edith Mathis geb. Holfeld
19081945
Birth: July 19, 1908 28 23 Wien, Austria
Death: August 7, 1945Baden, Baden, Niederösterreich, Austria
4 years
son
Onkel Hermann, 91. Geburtstag
19122010
Birth: September 25, 1912 32 28 Wien, Austria
Death: February 23, 2010Wien, Austria
7 years
son
Ernst Holfeld
19191944
Birth: September 26, 1919 39 35 Wien, Austria
Death: November 19, 1944Wien, Austria
fancy-imagebar
Grete Papke (1908–2011) Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (1902–1990) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Maria Hanisch (1907–1957) Dr. Bruno Mathis (1904–1988) Maria Papke (1909–1999) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (1935–1996) Karolina Franziska Liebisch (1850–1926) Eduard Holfeld (1846–1925) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (1936–2020) Gerhard Carsen (1925–1943) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Jay Robert Brick (1915–2007) Amram Sarfati (1937–2010) Elfriede Anna Rudolph (1920–2019) Amalia Koschetitzky (1873–1935) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Richard Holfeld (1882–1944) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Dr. Bruno Mathis + Maria Papke Jay Robert Brick (1915–2007) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (1912–2010) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Max Schneider (1921–2010) Elizabeth Ratner (1930–2010) Ernst Holfeld (1919–1944) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Zuza Vrba (1954–2013) Alexej Polak (1911–1990) Dr. Klaus Haslwanter (1952–2014) Max Schneider (1921–2010) Richard Just (1937–2007) Alice Just (1912–1996) Dr. Jörg Haider (1950–2008) Rudolf Josef Lipps (1923–2003) Dr. Bruno Mathis + Maria Papke Prof. Dr. Franz Xaver Pesendorfer (1937–2021) Prof.Dr. Dr. Friedrich August von Hayek (1899–1992) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015)