Olga Josefa Marie Pospisilová, 19172010 (aged 92 years)

Name
Olga Josefa Marie /Pospisilová/
Given names
Olga Josefa Marie
Surname
Pospisilová
Nickname
Olli
Family with parents
father
18821930
Birth: July 15, 1882 34 31Horka nad Moravou, Olomouc, Olomoucký kraj, Czech Republic
Death: December 6, 1930Brno, Brno-město, Jihomoravský kraj, Czech Republic
mother
18891962
Birth: September 7, 1889 39 22Blížkovice, Znojmo, Jihomoravský kraj, Czech Republic
Death: April 17, 1962Brno, Brno-město, Jihomoravský kraj, Czech Republic
Marriage
Marriage: April 28, 1910
2 years
elder sister
19121927
Birth: August 13, 1912 30 22
Death: January 13, 1927Brno, Brno-město, Jihomoravský kraj, Czech Republic
5 years
herself
Olga "Tante Olly" with Jaroslav "Jarek" and Andela Dvoracek
19172010
Birth: November 19, 1917 35 28Pivonice, Žďár nad Sázavou, Kraj Vysočina, Czech Republic
Death: January 25, 2010
11 years
younger sister
Majka Kazdova, 75. Geburtstag
19282012
Birth: September 21, 1928 46 39Brno, Brno-město, Jihomoravský kraj, Czech Republic
Death: March 15, 2012Brno, Brno-město, Jihomoravský kraj, Czech Republic
Family with Jaroslav Dvoracek
husband
19121964
Birth: January 7, 1912 32 27Dačice, Jindřichův Hradec, Jihočeský kraj, Czech Republic
Death: December 6, 1964Olomouc, Olomouc, Olomoucký kraj, Czech Republic
herself
Olga "Tante Olly" with Jaroslav "Jarek" and Andela Dvoracek
19172010
Birth: November 19, 1917 35 28Pivonice, Žďár nad Sázavou, Kraj Vysočina, Czech Republic
Death: January 25, 2010
son
Jarek Dvoracek
19392013
Birth: October 10, 1939 27 21Brno, Brno-město, Jihomoravský kraj, Czech Republic
Death: July 17, 2013
daughter
Private
fancy-imagebar
Elfriede Anna Rudolph (1920–2019) Juliana Schapfl (1834–1917) Dr. Jörg Haider (1950–2008) Gertrude Mathis (1905–2002) Gustav Stern (1872–1943) Susanne Just (1914–2008) Anna Theresia Klinger (1839–1917) Franziska Schiefner (1850–1928) Elizabeth Ratner (1930–2010) Achim Freiherr von Chizzola (1936–2009) Gertrud Carsen (1928–2005) Erhard Robert Franz Schulz (1923–1945) Eduard Holfeld + Karolina Franziska Liebisch Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Alexej Polak (1911–1990) Dr. Bruno Mathis (1904–1988) Philipp Schulz (1865–1935) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Maria Papke (1909–1999) Grete Papke (1908–2011) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Paula Stern (1908–) Karl Koschetitzky (–) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Gerhard Carsen (1925–1943) Ruth Hedda Hochstadter (1938–2012) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Ruth Eschmann (1928–2003) Josef Muhr (1879–1957) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Max Schneider (1921–2010) OSR. Friedrich Anton Paul (1873–1954) Josef Sittig (1842–1927) Josefine Karpeles (1884–1931) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Adolf-Adalbert Karpeles (1849–1926) Sir William Herrick (1557–1652) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Dr. Hermann Holfeld + Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser Richard Holfeld (1882–1944) Robert Just (1947–2011) Josef Arthur Karpeles (1878–1960) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (1909–2017) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Grete Papke (1908–2011) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Prof. Rudolf Vrba (1924–2006) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Alfred Coff (1901–1995) Grete Papke (1908–2011) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (1922–2018) Hildegard Krause (1913–1945) Rudolf Josef Lipps (1923–2003) Maria Muhr (1920–2013) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Benay Patricia Coff (1936–2017) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Rosalie Karpeles (1839–1868) Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (1922–2018) Dr. Bruno Mathis (1904–1988) Amalia Wolf (1859–1942) Margarete Kalita (1889–1970) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (1912–2010) Ernst Holfeld (1919–1944) Eduard Holfeld (1846–1925) Gustav Freßl (1868–) Rosa London (1896–1932) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Jay Robert Brick (1915–2007) Eduard Holfeld (1846–1925) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (1909–2017) Maria Mathis (1907–2001) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (1870–1949) Robert Schneider (1936–1942)