Franziska Pillichshammer, 19251977 (aged 52 years)

Name
Franziska /Pillichshammer/
Given names
Franziska
Surname
Pillichshammer
Nickname
Tante Fanny
Nickname
Tante Fanny
Married name
Franziska /Muhr/
Birth June 18, 1925
Death August 11, 1977 (aged 52 years)
Last change January 5, 201914:31:48

Family with parents
father
mother
brother
Private
herself
Franziska Muhr, 24 jährig, 1947
19251977
Birth: June 18, 1925Frankenburg am Hausruck, Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich, Austria
Death: August 11, 1977Salzburg, Austria
Family with Josef Muhr
husband
19191996
Birth: February 23, 1919 40 37Vöcklamarkt, Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich, Austria
Death: September 27, 1996Vöcklabruck, Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich, Austria
herself
Franziska Muhr, 24 jährig, 1947
19251977
Birth: June 18, 1925Frankenburg am Hausruck, Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich, Austria
Death: August 11, 1977Salzburg, Austria
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
fancy-imagebar
Maria Papke (1909–1999) Friedrich Karpeles (1889–1967) Rosa London (1896–1932) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Eduard Franz Holfeld (1879–1933) Grete Papke (1908–2011) Margaret Schoen (1899–1990) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (1863–1931) Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (1902–1990) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Joseph Schoen (1863–1918) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (–) Henry Just (1919–2012) Dr. Klaus Haslwanter (1952–2014) Josef Muhr (1879–1957) Jay Robert Brick (1915–2007) Johann Paul (1902–1994) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872) Edith Holfeld (1908–1945) Elizabeth Ratner (1930–2010) Josef Muhr (1879–1957) Max Schneider (1921–2010) Dkfm. Leopold Mayr (1925–2019) Hans Babuder (1914–2006) Margarete Kalita (1889–1970) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Margarete Kalita (1889–1970) Prof.Dr. Johannes Peter Paul Warhanek (1926–2018) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) PhDr. Maria Pospisilová (1928–2012) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Elfriede Anna Rudolph (1920–2019) Amalia Wolf (1859–1942) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (1935–1996) Emma Paul (1884–1957) Jeanette Karpeles (1872–1942) Maria Mathis (1907–2001) Lilly Just (1910–2013) Max Schneider (1921–2010) Mihaly Just (1877–1942) Josefine Karpeles (1884–1931) Susanne Just (1914–2008) Benay Patricia Coff (1936–2017) Friedrich Eduard Ferdinand Paul + Maria Hanisch James Sidney Hochstadter (1929–1985) Eduard Holfeld (1846–1925) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (1863–1931) Gertraud Hruscha (1939–2008) Ruth Hedda Hochstadter (1938–2012) Edith Olga Auguste Lahmer (1900–1974) Amalia Koschetitzky (1873–1935) Josefine Grünfeld (1892–1942) Siegfried Fischer (1915–1983) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Richard Just (1937–2007) Susanne Just (1914–2008) Ruth Eschmann (1928–2003) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Mag.Pharm. Robert Eduard Lahmer (1870–1945) Franziska Pillichshammer (1925–1977) Eugenie Karpeles (1908–1986) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (1902–1990) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (1931–2008) Dr. Josef Karl Wackernell (1842–1921) Alexander Just (1880–1972) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Maria Mathis (1907–2001) Philipp Schulz (1865–1935) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Rudolf Josef Lipps (1923–2003) Reinhold Eduard Holfeld (1918–2015) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (1936–2020) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) OSR. Friedrich Anton Paul (1873–1954) Eugen Carsen (1893–1963) Dr. Bruno Mathis + Maria Papke Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (1929–2015) Eduard Holfeld (1820–1872)