Elisabeth Loidl (I959) , 1866

Name
Elisabeth /Loidl/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Loidl
Also known as
/Loidold/
Family with parents
mother
herself
1866
Birth: October 31, 1866Linz, Oberösterreich, Austria
Death:
Mother’s family with Pachinger (I962)
step-father
mother
half-brother
18731935
Birth: December 3, 1873Sonntagberg, Amstetten, Niederösterreich, Austria
Death: 1935Ebensee, Gmunden, Oberösterreich, Austria
Family with Josef Mayr (I879)
partner
1860
Birth: March 25, 1860 30Ort im Innkreis, Ried im Innkreis, Oberösterreich, Austria
Death:
herself
1866
Birth: October 31, 1866Linz, Oberösterreich, Austria
Death:
daughter
18981963
Birth: July 29, 1898 38 31Ebensee, Gmunden, Oberösterreich, Austria
Death: October 12, 1963Bad Ischl, Gmunden, Oberösterreich, Austria
fancy-imagebar
Josef Holfeld (I1694) (1779–1814) Irene Mathis (I651) (1892–1947) Maria Lumplecker (I120) (1920–2015) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Eugenie kl. T. Jenny Karpeles (I255) (1908–1986) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Dr. Paul Polak (I227) (1906–1980) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Gertrude Mathis (I652) (1905–2002) Sir William Herrick (I2075) (1557–1652) Philipp Schulz (I2845) (1865–1935) Emmerich Paul (I38) (1870–1934) Eugen Carsen (I2363) (1893–1963) Dr. Alfred Onkel Alfred Möslinger (I119) (1895–1966) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Jeanette gr. Tante Jenny Karpeles (I244) (1872–1941) Eugenie kl. T. Jenny Karpeles (I255) (1908–1986) OSR. Friedrich Anton Kleiner Opapa Paul (I20) (1873–1954) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (I67) (1912–2010) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Prof. Rudolf Vrba (I62) (1924–2006) Dr.jur. Carl Maria Victor Mathis (I649) (1863–1931) Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (I671) (1902–1990) Dr. Bruno Mathis (I10) (1904–1988) Silvio Freiherr von Chizzola (I671) (1902–1990) Amram Sarfati (I2212) (1937–2010) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Dr. Klaus Haslwanter (I236) (1952–2014) Alice Lici Just (I211) (1912–1996) Margaret Gretchen Schoen (I279) (1899–1990) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Eugen Carsen (I2363) (1893–1963) Aloisia Luise Bader (I117) (1872–1934) Eduard Franz Holfeld (I65) (1879–1933) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Josef Sittig (I1931) (1842–1927) James Sidney Hochstadter (I284) (1929–1985) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Josefine Grünfeld (I56) (1892–1942) Elsie Brick (I288) (1909–2006) Maria Theresia Rosalia Bitterlich (I1566) (1901–1987) Max Schneider + Wilma Ruth Ascher (F145) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Augustina Nötscher (I1022) (1823–1887) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Ernst Holfeld (I68) (1919–1944) Hildegard Krause (I673) (1913–1945) Irene Mathis (I651) (1892–1947) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Elias Rosenberg (I61) (1900–1930) Ruth Hedda Hochstadter (I285) (1938–2012) Rosa London (I251) (1896–1932) Hermann Pius Vergeiner (I2356) (1859–1900) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) OSR. Friedrich Anton Kleiner Opapa Paul (I20) (1873–1954) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Robert Just (I2218) (1947–2011) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Josef Muhr (I890) (1879–1957) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Ida Karpeles (I286) (1886–1972) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (I213) (1936–2020) Frieda Victor (I290) (1912–1996) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Eugen Carsen (I2363) (1893–1963) Elizabeth Betty Ratner (I426) (1930–2010) Reinhold Holfeld (I407) (1860–1888) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Eduard Holfeld (I403) (1846–1925) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Prof.Dr. Johannes Peter Paul Hans Warhanek (I15) (1926–2018) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Eugenie kl. T. Jenny Karpeles (I255) (1908–1986) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Eugen Carsen (I2363) (1893–1963) Robert Just (I2218) (1947–2011) Gustav Freßl (I162) (1868–) Maria Anna Ovo Holfeld (I66) (1884–1972) Eduard Franz Holfeld (I65) (1879–1933) Alexej Onkel Lex Polak (I212) (1911–1990) Ruth Hedda Hochstadter (I285) (1938–2012) Mag. Elisabeth Maria Schmid (I1890) (1932–2015) Jeanette gr. Tante Jenny Karpeles (I244) (1872–1941)