Anna Maria Pehammin (I96) , 1762

Name
Anna Maria /Pehammin/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Pehammin
Also known as
/Böhrin/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1762
Birth: March 15, 1762Ort im Innkreis, Ried im Innkreis, Oberösterreich, Austria
Death:
Family with Andreas Ellender (I95)
husband
herself
1762
Birth: March 15, 1762Ort im Innkreis, Ried im Innkreis, Oberösterreich, Austria
Death:
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1791
Birth: November 15, 1791 45 29Ort im Innkreis, Ried im Innkreis, Oberösterreich, Austria
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Dr. Bruno Mathis (I10) (1904–1988) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Philipp Schulz (I2845) (1865–1935) Olga Josefa Marie Olli Pospisilová (I841) (1917–2010) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Margarete Mo Kalita (I736) (1889–1970) Prof. Rudolf Vrba (I62) (1924–2006) Elizabeth Betty Ratner (I426) (1930–2010) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Elfriede Anna Rudolph (I797) (1920–2019) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Julius Fischer (I2852) (1873–1934) Reinhold Holfeld (I407) (1860–1888) Ernst Holfeld (I68) (1919–1944) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (I213) (1936–2020) Eric Joseph Hochstadter (I283) (1927–1999) Frieda Victor (I290) (1912–1996) Amalia Wolf (I33) (1859–1942) Alice Lici Just (I211) (1912–1996) Rosalie Karpeles (I271) (1839–1868) Ilja Ilitsch Kartashev (I213) (1936–2020) Ruth Hedda Hochstadter (I285) (1938–2012) Franziska Schiefner (I2858) (1850–1928) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Josefine Karpeles (I23) (1884–1931) Wilhelm Onkel Willy Paul (I44) (1907–1965) Gertraud Hruscha (I2287) (1939–2008) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Eugenie kl. T. Jenny Karpeles (I255) (1908–1986) Prof.Dr. Dr. Friedrich August von Hayek (I1891) (1899–1992) Eduard Franz Holfeld (I65) (1879–1933) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Rosa London (I251) (1896–1932) Alice Lici Just (I211) (1912–1996) Ernst Holfeld (I68) (1919–1944) Rosa Hockauf (I2187) (1865–1936) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Alice Lici Just (I211) (1912–1996) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Emmerich Paul (I38) (1870–1934) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Maria Muhr (I857) (1920–2013) Emma Tante Emma Paul (I42) (1884–1957) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Richard Just (I2216) (1937–2007) Ruth Hedda Hochstadter (I285) (1938–2012) Josef Sittig (I1931) (1842–1927) Sidonia Körper (I205) (1888–1943) Mag. Dorothea Streubel (I657) (1938–2020) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Friedrich Bischoff Edler von Klammstein (I2479) (–) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Roland Maria Robert Hoffmann (I1724) (1909–2017) Eduard Franz Holfeld (I65) (1879–1933) Gertrud Carsen (I264) (1928–2005) Franziska Tante Fanny Pillichshammer (I901) (1925–1977) Juliana Schapfl (I31) (1834–1917) Elizabeth Betty Ratner (I426) (1930–2010) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Josef Arthur Karpeles (I245) (1878–1960) Josefine Grünfeld (I56) (1892–1942) Margaret Gretchen Schoen (I279) (1899–1990) Hans Babuder (I166) (1914–2006) Maria Elisabeth Mathis (I2) (1931–2008) Mag. Elisabeth Maria Schmid (I1890) (1932–2015) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Achim Freiherr von Chizzola (I674) (1936–2009) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Amalia Koschetitzky (I21) (1873–1935) Franz Liebisch (I745) (1824–1887) Dr. Bruno Mathis + Maria Gicky Papke (F10) Achim Freiherr von Chizzola (I674) (1936–2009) Sir William Herrick (I2075) (1557–1652) Marianna Wackernell Edle von Rechtenthurn (I650) (1870–1949) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Robert Just (I2218) (1947–2011) Siegfried Fischer (I1874) (1915–1983) Alice Lici Just (I211) (1912–1996) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Rosa London (I251) (1896–1932) Prof. Rudolf Vrba (I62) (1924–2006) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Emil Utz + Jeanette gr. Tante Jenny Karpeles (F112) Dr. Hermann Holfeld + Erika Ida Anna Gibelhauser (F44)