Joseph Rudolf (X8640) , 1815

Name
Joseph /Rudolf/
Given names
Joseph
Surname
Rudolf
Family with parents
father
1776
Birth: July 29, 1776 Loučné/Wiesenthal (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
mother
1777
Birth: May 16, 1777 Filipov/Philippsdorf (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
Marriage MarriageJanuary 19, 1796Filipov/Philippsdorf (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
5 years
elder sister
1800
Birth: July 19, 1800 23 23 Filipov/Philippsdorf (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
4 years
elder sister
1804
Birth: July 20, 1804 27 27 Filipov/Philippsdorf (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
15 months
elder brother
1805
Birth: October 4, 1805 29 28 Filipov/Philippsdorf (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
3 years
elder sister
1808
Birth: March 22, 1808 31 30 Filipov/Philippsdorf (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
3 years
elder sister
1810
Birth: September 3, 1810 34 33 Filipov/Philippsdorf (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
2 years
elder sister
1812
Birth: September 20, 1812 36 35 Filipov/Philippsdorf (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
2 years
himself
1815
Birth: January 18, 1815 38 37 Filipov/Philippsdorf (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
17 months
younger sister
1816
Birth: June 8, 1816 39 39 Filipov/Philippsdorf (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1818
Birth: May 20, 1818 41 41 Filipov/Philippsdorf (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
2 years
younger sister
1820
Birth: October 18, 1820 44 43 Filipov/Philippsdorf (Georgswalde), Okres Děčín, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Louis Johnny Greenfield (I358) (1916–1945) OSR. Friedrich Anton Kleiner Opapa Paul (I20) (1873–1954) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Eugen Carsen (I2363) (1893–1963) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Dr. Bruno Mathis (I10) (1904–1988) Dr. Bruno Mathis + Maria Gicky Papke (F10) Eduard Holfeld (I408) (1820–1872) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Gerhard Carsen (I254) (1925–1943) Alexander Großer Opapa Just (I22) (1880–1972) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Dr. Hermann Holfeld (I67) (1912–2010) Johann Anton Hoffmann (I1722) (1859–1940) Max Schneider (I351) (1921–2010) Dr. Klaus Haslwanter (I236) (1952–2014) Mag. Dorothea Streubel (I657) (1938–2020) Johann Hans Paul (I8) (1902–1994) Prof. Dr. Helmut Paul (I1) (1929–2015) Charles Chuck Shiner (I355) (1923–2011) Lilly Just (I210) (1910–2013) Karl Koschetitzky (I1762) (–) Maria Gicky Papke (I14) (1909–1999) Wilhelm Onkel Willy Paul (I44) (1907–1965) Eugen Carsen (I2363) (1893–1963) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Benay Patricia Coff (I428) (1936–2017) Lea Rossman (I2211) (1942–2011) Amalia Koschetitzky (I21) (1873–1935) Amalia Koschetitzky (I21) (1873–1935) Joseph Schoen (I276) (1863–1918) Susanne Tante Zsuzsa Just (I208) (1914–2008) Gertraud Hruscha (I2287) (1939–2008) Grete Papke (I737) (1908–2011) Genrietta Sergejewna Pavlova (I214) (1935–1996) Dipl.-Ing. Jaroslav Bohumil Jarek Dvoracek (I843) (1939–2013) Elias Rosenberg (I61) (1900–1930) Erhard Robert Franz Schulz (I1872) (1923–1945) Elisabeth Holfeld (I1550) (1923–2021) Frieda Victor (I290) (1912–1996) Maria Molly Mathis (I653) (1907–2001) Ruth Martha Edith Schulz (I1873) (1928–2010) Edith Holfeld (I11) (1908–1945) Eugenie kl. T. Jenny Karpeles (I255) (1908–1986)